Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 51st & Olive Square in Glendale, AZ - Page 5

40,678 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $1,824+

    Mosaic

    7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253
    (602) 892-0531
  2. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $863+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$830 - $1,549
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$863 - $1,504

    Solas Glendale

    8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (623) 233-0956
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    3 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$916 - $1,518
    Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,785

    The Halifax

    1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 304-7956
  4. Price Drop. $211 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $1,486
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,608

    Fountain Palms

    8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (833) 495-2816
  5. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    3 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,198

    Caldera

    3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (480) 372-8516
  6. Price Drop. $139 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $1,047+
    2 BEDS
    $1,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $2,031
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,516

    Connect on Union

    2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (623) 400-6421
  7. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $978+
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$955 - $1,885
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$978 - $1,908

    Scottsdale Gateway

    2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 401-0441
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,615
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,021

    Haven at Midtown

    222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (623) 254-7902
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $3,859
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,904

    Emory Old Town

    4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 244-5355
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    3 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $5,345
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,168

    CityScape at Lakeshore

    4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 526-5613
  11. Price Drop. $638 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,747
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,675

    Haven at Towne Center

    17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (623) 471-7223
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    3 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $2,797
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,816

    GlenEagles

    8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    (602) 313-1567
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,293+
    2 BEDS
    $1,691+
    3 BEDS
    $2,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,193 - $5,300
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $2,228

    ORA Apartments

    8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (833) 593-1769
  14. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,339 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,414

    Galleria Palms

    1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (602) 755-6819
  15. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,998+

    Maravilla

    13621 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (623) 232-0855
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $2,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,518 - $5,290
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,936

    Catherine Townhomes

    17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    (623) 253-7894
  17. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,583+
    3 BEDS
    $2,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $4,238
    Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,012

    Mountainside

    3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 745-8322
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $906+
    2 BEDS
    $995+
    3 BEDS
    $1,594+

    Latitude

    1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    (623) 321-3069
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,642+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,623
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $1,995

    Zone Luxe Apartments

    9450 W Cabela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 601-0425
  20. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $2,373+
    3 BEDS
    $3,329+

    West 6th

    115 W 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 400-6058
  21. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,916+
    3 BEDS
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $2,894
    Required Monthly Fees$180 - $182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,153

    Finisterra On Grove

    1250 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 233-0157
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $2,068
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,129

    The Met at Fashion Center

    1 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (623) 552-2647
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.