Apartments for Rent near Saguaro Plaza in Fountain Hills, AZ - Page 14
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,977Base Rent$1,909 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$68 - $78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,187
-
Price Drop. $105 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$794+1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,114+Base Rent$794 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$794 - $1,325
North Mountain Village
3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,910
Genoa Lakes
3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,769Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,788
The Cortesian Apartments
7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,164+3 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$875 - $23,633Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $23,667
Avana Cordoba
4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,830+
Avia McCormick Ranch
8375 E Via de Ventura Via, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,999+
Vetra Chandler
4909 W Joshua Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,599 - $4,476Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,756 - $4,430
Slate Scottsdale
18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $160 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,385+
San Rivello
5333 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
-
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,399+
Arcadia Gardens
3101 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$1,984+
Sonoran Vista
9340 E Redfield Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093
Tatum Place
16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $227 Off
-
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,290+
One North Scottsdale Apartments
7355 E Thompson Peak Pky, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,950+
Serena Shores Apartments
4101 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,140+
The Palms at Augusta Ranch
9335 E Baseline Rd, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,210+
Scottsdale Highlands Apartments
15255 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $840 OffSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,637+3 BEDS$4,999+
Modera Kierland
14811 N Kierland Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $434 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,677+
The Logan at Ellsworth
250 N Ellsworth Rd, Mesa, AZ 85207 -
Price Drop. $184 Off
-
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Scottsdale Place Apartments
5959 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85250 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,886Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,743
Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments
615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,200+
LINQ at South Mountain
1700 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $389 Off
-
Price Drop. $194 Off
-
1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,575+
Gentrys Walk Apartments
1313 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,806+
Lakeview at Superstition Springs
1849 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,884+
Las Aguas Apartments
6640 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $141 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,684+
Jade Ridge Apartments
17625 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,665+
Sunrise in Chandler Apartments
1750 W Boston St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,249+
Decco 109 | Tempe Apartments
109 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,299Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,334
West 5th
601 W 5th St, Tempe, AZ 85281