Apartments for Rent near FireRock Office in Fountain Hills, AZ - Page 9
-
|
-
Price Drop. $318 Off|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,450+
Shadow Ridge Apartments
6505-6509 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$2,308+
Noria Robson Luxury Apartments
2177 S McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$2,050+
Artisan at Downtown Chandler
868 S Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $375 Off3 BEDS$2,550+4 BEDS$2,825+
Luxana Apartments
917 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
Price Drop. $406 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Turn
14602 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,524+
ECO PHX
301 W Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,450+
San Palmas
1111 N Mission Park Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,620+
The Hyve
1260 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$2,739+
Horizon North
24825 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,900+
PALMTower
440 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,248+
Cobblestone Apartments
15449 N 25th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|STUDIO$903+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,475+
Echelon Apartments
4301 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,887+
Lakeview at the Bay
995 E Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
Sun Valley Ranch Apartments
7353 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85207 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,009+
La Esplanada Apartment Homes
8115 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+
University Pointe Apartments
919 E Lemon St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,075+
Papago Gardens Apartments
1025 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,720+
Apache Rock Apartments
1935 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+
Residences on Main
424 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,199+
Eclipse Apartments
2641 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,999+
Vela at Tempe Town Lake
555 N College Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,875+
Aspire Pinnacle Peak
24250 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $115 OffSTUDIO$885+1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,395+
Acclaim
2506 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,864+
Stonebridge
4315 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,510 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $3,203
Axis Camelback
4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Logan at Osborn
240 W Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $164 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,332Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,392
Peak 16
5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016