Apartments for Rent near Val Vista Marketplace in Chandler, AZ - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$3,389+
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,364
Lumiere Chandler
1100 N Priest Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,962Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,029
Sierra Foothills
13601 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,292+Base Rent$1,192 - $1,512Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,557
Heritage District
275 W Juniper Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,650+4 BEDS$1,833+
Townhomes on Earley
1355 W Earley Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,675+4 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,490 - $1,953Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $1,953
Virata
42584 W Maricopa-Casa Grande Hwy, Maricopa, AZ 85138 -
1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,460+
Waterman Senior Apartments
43990 W Honeycutt Ave, Maricopa, AZ 85139 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,650+
Sterling Point Apartment Homes
3802 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,604+
Ironwood Ranch Apartments
39695 W Lococo St, Maricopa, AZ 85138 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,522+4 BEDS$1,956+
Saddleback Village at Stonegate Townhomes
18260 N Alan Stephens Pky, Maricopa, AZ 85138 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,884+3 BEDS$3,409+Base Rent$2,774 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,884 - $3,580
56th at Arcadia
2920 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $396 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,969+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,399Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,399
Ragsdale
1150 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Exceptional Value
-
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Kachina Apartments
1400 N Alma School Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,800+
PALMTower
440 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
Price Drop. $338 Off1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,967+
Village at San Tan
35603 N Gantzel Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $267 Off|STUDIO$903+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,475+
Echelon Apartments
4301 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
|3 BEDS$2,252+4 BEDS$2,461+
The Reserve at Eastmark
5150 S Inspirian Pky, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
Sun Valley Ranch Apartments
7353 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85207 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+
University Pointe Apartments
919 E Lemon St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+
Residences on Main
424 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,720+
Apache Rock Apartments
1935 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,808+
Scottsdale 59
5900 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,078+Base Rent$1,328 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,148
Pinnacle Terrace
801 N Federal St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,140+
Nines at Lakeside
999 E Baseline Dr, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,617
Serafina at South Mountain
11025 S 51st St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$864+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,507+
The Link Apartments
1457 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,110 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,550
Darwin Apartments
2930 N 35th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,277+
Denim Scottsdale
7791 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251