Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Riggs Ranch in Chandler, AZ - Page 5
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,450+
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,684+
Shoreline at the Lakes
1525 E Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,916+3 BEDS$1,941+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,894Required Monthly Fees$180 - $182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,138
Finisterra On Grove
1250 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,980+
Trevi Apartment Homes
635 S Ellis St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,337 - $2,068Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,129
The Met at Fashion Center
1 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,052+Base Rent$1,663 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,771 - $3,086
La Privada
10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,276+
San Palmas
1111 N Mission Park Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
Price Drop. $167 Off|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$2,170+
The Halston
1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,152+Base Rent$994 - $1,814Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,432
Station 21
2121 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,875+4 BEDS$2,042+Base Rent$1,328 - $3,676Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,207
Allure at Tempe Apartments
1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $691 Off1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$1,985+
The Linq
125 S Alma School Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,746+
Merino at Scottsdale
8550 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,333Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,343
Broadstone Tempe Station
2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,603+
Highlands at Spectrum
1456 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,146+3 BEDS$1,750+
Sahara and Playa Palms
2300 W San Angelo St, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,549+
TGM Ocotillo Bay
1889 W QueenCreek Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,673+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,482Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,758
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,217 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,019
Rockledge Fairways
13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$1,897+
Alante at the Islands
2222 N McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,045
Painted Trails
4255 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Good Value
-
|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,910+
909 West
909 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,280+
Townhomes at Biltmore
3501 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,498+Base Rent$1,226 - $3,818Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,611
Be Mesa
510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,121 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,181 - $2,053
Highland Park
5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $169 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,865+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,001Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,015
Espiral
125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,358+
MAA Fountainhead
2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$2,607+
San Marin At The Civic Center
4215 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good Value
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,617 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,513
The Met at 3rd and Fillmore
200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,301 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,251
Envision
1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,918Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,716
Cantera
2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224