Apartments for Rent near San Marcos Square in Chandler, AZ - Page 18
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$547+2 BEDS$657+3 BEDS$948+ -
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,550+
Scottsdale Suites Apartments
7534 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$3,450+3 BEDS$3,850+
The Normandie
14343 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,200+
Mountain View Apartments
9850 E Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85208 -
-
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,476+Base Rent$1,120 - $6,872Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,178 - $6,930
Avana Chandler
3800 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,333+
MAA Camelback
6400 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,027 - $1,796Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,851
Parq at East Arcadia
5401 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,559Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,317
The Fairways at San Marcos Apartments
777 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,048+
Symphony
2225 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,395+
Mesa Royale Apartments
1825 N Stapley Dr, Mesa, AZ 85203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$1,830+Base Rent$1,263 - $3,105Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $1,950
Arches at Hidden Creek
1586 W Maggio Way, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,624Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,624
Whispering Pines
2601 N 36th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,570+
Colonia Del Sol Apartments
5405 S 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$2,103+
Sonterra Apartments at Paradise Valley
17440 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$749+1 BED$999+
Allora Phoenix Apartments
2250 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $397 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$816+1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,274+Base Rent$672 - $1,781Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$816 - $1,605
Cielo Apartments
8222 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $138 OffSTUDIO$693+1 BED$811+2 BEDS$1,313+
Park Vista
3221 W El Camino Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $303 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$697+2 BEDS$1,110+Base Rent$697 - $1,260Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$697 - $1,260
Park at Westgate
6444 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $326 Off
-
Price Drop. $443 Off
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,550+
Arcadia Walk
2606 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,695+
Desert Jewel Apartments
2800 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $339 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,475+
Papago Park Apartments
5350 E Taylor St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,274+
Omnia Baseline
1145 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283