Apartments for Rent near Chandler Pavilions North in Chandler, AZ - Page 6
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,042+
-
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$2,308+
Noria Robson Luxury Apartments
2177 S McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,704+
Curve at Melrose
4333 N 6th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,293 - $4,449Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $4,487
The Battery
411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $651 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,562+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$3,301+Base Rent$1,555 - $4,199Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,562 - $4,211
The Ryan
188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,877+
View 32
10801 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85028 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$2,246+
Circa Central Avenue
1505 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,254+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,217 - $4,172Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $4,209
The Stewart
800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$943+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$937 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $5,763
Altura
330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$3,568+Base Rent$1,611 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $3,638
The Cameron
2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$1,676 - $3,698Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $3,742
The Griffin
3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,651Base Rent$1,525 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$126 - $171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,166
The Lofts at Westgate
6770 N Sunrise Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,072+
Carlyle Townhomes
5102 E Piedmont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,249+
Sky At Chandler Airpark
1441 E Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,401 - $3,591Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,650
Aura Watermark
420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,016+
The Aubrey
1003 W Washington St, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,649+
Metro 101
2157 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
|1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,334+
Vivace at Gateway Place
4500 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,899+
Copper Falls
5151 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$2,571+
The McKinley
280 W McKinley St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,570+3 BEDS$1,220+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,970
Sora
355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,899+
Onyx North Central
777 E Stella Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,091+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,499+
Grayson on the Rail
5300 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,016+1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,340+
Urbana on 12th
4225 N 12TH St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $816 OffSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,685+
AVE Phoenix Sky
601 N 3rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,182 - $2,028Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,150
The Premiere at Eastmark
9410 E Ray Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$3,106+
Lucent Scottsdale
2001 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$5,055+
Sentral Old Town
4735 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,925+
Elevation San Tan
2045 E Boston St, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$3,402+
Scottsdale Entrada Apartments
6460 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|STUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,725+
Adeline Luxury Living
222 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$1,939+
Parc Roundtree Ranch
9201 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,185+
Acero at Algodon Center
3223 N Algodon Way, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,550+
Maxwell at Cooley Station
6151 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,239 - $7,563Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,547
The Grove on Main
435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,570+
The Lotus
10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Good Value1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Crossing at Cooley Station
3700 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|STUDIO$1,539+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,593+3 BEDS$3,386+
Manor Scottsdale
13220 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,015+
The Wyatt
1233 S Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296