Apartments for Rent near Garden Lakes Plaza in Avondale, AZ - Page 4
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,088+
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $239 Off
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,257+Base Rent$1,612 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,513
The Met at 3rd and Fillmore
200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,449+Base Rent$1,254 - $1,558Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,600
The Bella
13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $203 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,106
Seven (AZ)
19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,969+
Serafina Apartment Homes
15400 W Goodyear Blvd N, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,452+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,590Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,702
Newport
1333 N Dysart Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,521+Base Rent$1,533 - $5,306Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $2,521
San Portella
2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,662+
San Antigua In McCormick Ranch
8311 E Via de Ventura, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,993+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,943Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,993
Esteban Park
5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,285+
Desert Club
6901 E Chauncey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $110 OffSTUDIO$770+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,315+
Celeste Glendale
8546 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,049+
Portola West McDowell
6231 W Mcdowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|STUDIO$859+1 BED$932+2 BEDS$1,263+
Sentry Tempe
3730 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$1,777+
Broadstone Desert Sky
7850 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,349+
ReNew Biltmore
2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,447+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,613Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $1,805
San Riva At The Foothills
2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,675+
Red Hawk
9330 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,930
Indigo Creek
14221 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,023 - $2,117Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,141 - $2,196
Bella Mirage
3800 N El Mirage Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,715+
505 West
505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,719+
Carlyle at South Mountain
5151 E Guadalupe Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$711+1 BED$807+Base Rent$516 - $1,202Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$711 - $1,094
Crosstown Phoenix
1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,198+
Riverside Apartments
625 W 1st St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|STUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,396+
Paseo on University
1255 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,241+3 BEDS$1,877+
Ascent at Papago Park
4950 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,979
Citi on Camelback
909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
Price Drop. $224 Off|2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,536+
Morada Grande
5421 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85031 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,650+
Sterling Point Apartment Homes
3802 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,899+
Palm Valley Villas
4200 N Falcon Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,803+
Park Shadows
620 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$2,296+3 BEDS$6,496+Base Rent$1,299 - $6,458Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $6,496
44 Monroe
44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003