Apartments for Rent near East Valley Shopping Center in Apache Junction, AZ - Page 6
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,617
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Orange Tree Villa Apartments
4181 N Granite Reef Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,268+
Denim Scottsdale
7791 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,620+
Skywater at Tempe Town Lake
601 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $196 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,292+
Asteria Apartment Homes
1975 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,365+
Reflections at Gila Springs
411 N Kyrene Rd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,656+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,424 - $2,091Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,147
Desert Mirage
1333 W Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,724+3 BEDS$3,462+Base Rent$1,564 - $7,040Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $7,200
The Tomscot
3015A N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,185+
Morningside at Scottsdale Ranch
10455 E. Via Linda Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,011+
Vela at Tempe Town Lake
555 N College Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,315+
Acero Queen Creek
20588 S Ellsworth Loop Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,740+
Array on Apache
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,431 - $1,838Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $1,891
Encore Novo
333 E Commonwealth Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,150+
Acero Harvest Station
37363 N Gary Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,325+
Modera Rio Salado
835 W. Rio Sala Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
-
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$899 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,795
Villetta
1840 W Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,490+
Stonegate Furnished Apts
825 S Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+
Fiesta Village Furnished - Utilities Included
960 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $295 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,140+
Nines at Lakeside
999 E Baseline Dr, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$864+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,507+
The Link Apartments
1457 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,899+
Villagio Furnished Apts
1133 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+
La Petite Chateau Apartments
1254 E Broadway, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,593+
Gentrys Walk Apartments
1313 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,002+Base Rent$1,493 - $22,980Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $23,048
Avana Coronado
700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,131Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,804
Hayden Park
3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,813
Visconti at Camelback
7979 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251