Apartments for Rent near Backwater 280 Shopping Center in Smiths Station, AL
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,404+Base Rent$999 - $1,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,599
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,720+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,755Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,780
Ballantyne Commons of Columbus
8160 Veterans Pkwy, Columbus, GA 31909 -
Price Drop. $228 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,516+Base Rent$1,215 - $1,663Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,764
Prose Columbus
6700 River Rd, Columbus, GA 31904 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,860Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,860
Lullwater Apartments
8400 Veterans Pkwy, Columbus, GA 31909 -
2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,299+
Creekside Cottages
990 Creekside Cottages Ct, Opelika, AL 36804 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,550
Club 34
1000 N Donahue Dr, Auburn, AL 36832 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$1,400 - $3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,000
The Currents at Riverfront Place
1300 Front Ave, Columbus, GA 31901 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$899+4 BEDS$899+
Creekside of Auburn
650 DeKalb St, Auburn, AL 36830 -
Price Drop. $857 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,476+Base Rent$1,146 - $1,658Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,701
Enclave At Highland Ridge Apartments
8500 Franciscan Woods Dr, Columbus, GA 31909 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,897Required Monthly Fees$10 - $105Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,987
Rock Island Ridges At Riverchase
4402 River Chase Dr, Phenix City, AL 36867 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,278Base Rent$3,278 - $3,478Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,278 - $3,478
The Glenn
2568 E Glenn Ave, Auburn, AL 36830 -
Good Value|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,275+
Quail Ridge
5300 Woodruff Farm Rd, Columbus, GA 31907 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,260+Base Rent$950 - $1,260Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,260
Greenleaf
1701 37th St, Phenix City, AL 36867 -
Good Value1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$995+
Windsor Park Apartments
3700 Bridgewater Rd, Columbus, GA 31909 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,322 - $3,387Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $3,283
1322 North Apartments
1322 N Dean Rd, Auburn, AL 36830 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,968Base Rent$1,968 - $2,551Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,968 - $2,067
Legends Townhomes
2000 Legacy Cir, Opelika, AL 36801 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,315+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,365Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,365
Azalea Ridge Apartments
1400 Boxwood Blvd, Columbus, GA 31906 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,579+Base Rent$1,515 - $3,487Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,677
The Taylor
411 S 10th St, Opelika, AL 36801 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,099+
Liberty Commons Apartments
3390 N Lumpkin Rd, Columbus, GA 31903 -
|1 BED$939+2 BEDS$636+3 BEDS$610+4 BEDS$515+
The Hill (new)
3528 Gentian Blvd, Columbus, GA 31907 -
Discounts
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$901+3 BEDS$1,230+Base Rent$901 - $1,390Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$901 - $1,390
Brittwood
2444 W Britt David Rd, Columbus, GA 31909 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$983 - $1,505Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $1,505
The Gardens on Stadium
3300 Stadium Dr, Phenix City, AL 36867 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,726+Base Rent$1,347 - $1,781Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $1,786
Summer Lake
19707 US Highway 280 E, Smiths Station, AL 36877 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,545+
Swallowtail Flats Apartments
8272 Dream Boat Dr, Columbus, GA 31909 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$999+
Overlook at Midtown Apartments
100 Lockwood Ct, Columbus, GA 31906 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,169 - $2,239Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,169 - $2,239
Preserve at Columbus Park
5462 Whittlesey Blvd, Columbus, GA 31909 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,080+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,480
The Meadows Apartments
6210 Flat Rock Rd, Columbus, GA 31907 -
Good Value1 BED$840+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$1,085+
Pembrook Apartments
3807 Pembrook Ct, Columbus, GA 31907 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,224+3 BEDS$1,449+Base Rent$1,079 - $1,449Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,449
Auburn Flats
2260 E University Dr, Auburn, AL 36830 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,379+
The District at Phenix City
2700 College Dr, Phenix City, AL 36869 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150
Lofts at Riverwalk
3201 1st Ave, Columbus, GA 31904 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,120Base Rent$1,020Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,120
Huckleberry Hill Apartments
4570 Saint Marys Rd, Columbus, GA 31907 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$875+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$845 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$875 - $1,200
Post Ridge
501 16th Ave N, Phenix City, AL 36869 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$1,045 - $1,575Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,575
Grayton on Dean
420 N Dean Rd, Auburn, AL 36830 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,260+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,285
Summer Brooke Apartments
425 Opelika Rd, Auburn, AL 36830 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,700+
Riverfront Place - The Rapids
1339 Front Ave, Columbus, GA 31901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,250
Brookwood Park
2319 College Dr, Phenix City, AL 36869 -
1 BED$717+2 BEDS$850+
Valor Pointe Apartments
3909 Baker Plaza Dr, Columbus, GA 31903
Backwater 280 Shopping Center in Smiths Station, AL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,523 apartments near Backwater 280 Shopping Center Mall in Smiths Station, AL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Backwater 280 Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Smiths Station, AL!