Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near West Plaza in Phenix City, AL - Page 3

2,335 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Greystone Pointe Columbus
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    3 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,935
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,935

    Greystone Pointe Columbus

    2100 Old Guard Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 240-5108
  2. 3 BEDS
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395

    Accolade Auburn

    345 S College St, Auburn, AL 36830
    (844) 723-8420
  3. 1 BED
    $1,189+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    3 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,925

    Greystone at Inverness

    7175 Moon Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (334) 468-6344
  4. 1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    3 BEDS
    $1,839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,510

    Greystone Summit Columbus

    5200 Greystone Summit Dr, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 240-2357
  5. 1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,725

    The River Apartments

    100 Crest Club Dr, Valley, AL 36854
    (334) 454-2227
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    3 BEDS
    $1,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,925

    Greystone Farms

    7401 Blackmon Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (706) 940-5744
  7. 1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    3 BEDS
    $1,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,764

    Greystone Farms Reserve

    7461 Blackmon Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (334) 384-2104
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,524

    Greystone at Columbus Park

    6500 Whittlesey Blvd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (706) 940-5110
  9. 1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,710
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,710

    Greystone at Riverchase

    5295 River Chase Dr, Phenix City, AL 36867
    (706) 786-4835
  10. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $799+
    3 BEDS
    $710+
    4 BEDS
    $630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$630 - $920
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$630 - $920

    The Mill at Auburn

    300 E Longleaf Dr, Auburn, AL 36832
    (334) 319-8136
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,173+
    3 BEDS
    $1,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,133 - $1,558
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,558

    Walden Pond Apartments

    7840 Moon Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (334) 650-6731
  12. 1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    3 BEDS
    $1,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $1,569
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,598

    Steeple Crest Apartment Homes

    5001 River Chase Dr, Phenix City, AL 36867
    (762) 240-2910
  13. 1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $1,640
    Required Monthly Fees$49 - $59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,699

    Greystone at Maple Ridge

    7778 Schomburg Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 275-8170
  14. Price Drop. $771 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,669
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,669

    The Vistas Apartments

    1001 Lake Placid Loop, Valley, AL 36854
    (334) 986-3414
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,372+
    3 BEDS
    $2,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $2,298
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,315

    Second Avenue Apartments

    1527 3rd Ave, Columbus, GA 31901
    (762) 240-1634
  16. 1 BED
    $1,267+
    2 BEDS
    $767+
    3 BEDS
    $707+
    4 BEDS
    $722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$707 - $2,067
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$707 - $2,067

    Independence Place Apartments

    1534 Antietam Dr, Columbus, GA 31907
    (762) 583-7132
  17. 2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $1,374+
    4 BEDS
    $1,290+
    5 BEDS
    $1,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $1,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,535

    319 Bragg

    319 Bragg Ave, Auburn, AL 36830
    (833) 975-2530
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $678+
    2 BEDS
    $805+
    3 BEDS
    $922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$678 - $922
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$678 - $922

    The Grove on 25th

    851 25th Ave, Phenix City, AL 36869
    (762) 583-9934
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,100

    Shelton Mill Townhomes

    600 Shelton Ln, Auburn, AL 36830
    (334) 759-3494
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $730+
    2 BEDS
    $904+
    3 BEDS
    $1,073+
    4 BEDS
    $1,143+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New