Apartments for Rent near Loop Medical Center in Mobile, AL - Page 12
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,600 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,4502/2.5 Townhome Close to USA campus
6028 Sussex Dr, Mobile, AL 36608 -
5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,600
Two Story Home w/ Pool & Double Garage in Woodbridge Subdivision
7470 Mallard Dr, Mobile, AL 36695 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,550
Two story rental home near USA campus
5613 William and Mary St, Mobile, AL 36608 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500
Charming 4BR / 2BA rental in desirable Daphne, AL — great neighborhood, move-in ready.
23909 Avernus Lp, Daphne, AL 36526 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,400
3/2 Brick Home near USA campus
5508 Overlook Rd, Mobile, AL 36618 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,495
3/1 Brick Home Near USA Campus w/ Carport & Fenced-In yard
4654 Cottonwood Dr, Mobile, AL 36608 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,550
2/2 Condo off Grelot Road Unit 101
5900 Grelot Rd, Mobile, AL 36609 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,050
2 bedroom house in Midtown accross the street from Denton Park!
2855 Potter Dr, Mobile, AL 36606 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,850
9490 Cinder Dr
9490 Cinder Dr, Mobile, AL 36695 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,575
Three Bedroom Cottage in Country Club Village
5213 Pineview Ln, Mobile, AL 36608 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,200
3 bed 1 bath for Rent
3311 Alba Club Rd, Mobile, AL 36605 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200
Renovated 1 Bedroom / 1 Bath Apartment – Move-In Ready $1200
22611 Mattingly St, Robertsdale, AL 36567 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,625
Discover Your Dream Apartment: Renovated 3-Bedroom, 2-Bath Apartment
22615 Mattingly St, Robertsdale, AL 36567 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,409
Discover Peaceful Luxury Living in This Stunning 2-Bedroom 1.5 Bath Apartment
22613 Mattingly St, Robertsdale, AL 36567 -
2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,350
2461 Osage St
2461 Osage St, Mobile, AL 36617 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,200
1517 Colgin St
1517 Colgin St, Mobile, AL 36605 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
The Fernbank Apartments
1400 Church St, Mobile, AL 36604 -
1 BED$975
10525 Sims Rd
10525 Sims Rd, Grand Bay, AL 36541 -
1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,233+3 BEDS$1,631+
Retreat at Schillinger
1313 Schillinger Rd, Mobile, AL 36695 -
1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,369+
Spanish Fort Town Center
30000 Town Center Ave, Spanish Fort, AL 36527 -
1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,780+
The Retreat at Fairhope Village
300 Fly Creek Ave, Fairhope, AL 36532 -
3 BEDS$949+4 BEDS$889+
The Social at South Alabama
100 Center Dr, Mobile, AL 36608 -
STUDIO$891+1 BED$1,240+
Elevate 758
758 St. Michael St, Mobile, AL 36602 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$765
Rainview Apartments
211 Rain Dr, Bay Minette, AL 36507 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,889
Grandview Pointe
6151 Marina Dr S, Mobile, AL 36605 -
Discounts1 BED$750+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$915+
Harbor Crossing
603 S Dobson Ave, Bay Minette, AL 36507 -
1 BED$835+2 BEDS$999+
Spartan Crossing
804 Saraland Blvd S, Saraland, AL 36571 -
1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,051+
Bexley Ridge
7380 Hitt Rd, Mobile, AL 36695 -
1 BED$776+2 BEDS$886+
X - Tillman Park Apartments
4850 General Rd, Mobile, AL 36619 -
1 BED$750+2 BEDS$900+
Oak Tree Apartments
5675 Old Pascagoula Rd, Mobile, AL 36619 -
Call for Rent
Ashland Court Apartments
209 N Florida St, Mobile, AL 36607 -
Call for Rent
Bay Oaks Apartments
851 Augusta St, Mobile, AL 36603 -
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,600+
Wynwood Apartments
199 Spring Run Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532 -
STUDIO$800+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+
Bay Vista Apartments
29100 N Main St, Daphne, AL 36526 -
Call for Rent
The Mirage
112 S University Blvd, Mobile, AL 36608 -
2 BEDS$1,725
Timber Ridge
2201 McMillan Ave, Bay Minette, AL 36507 -
1 BED$1,000
Spanish Oaks
6232 Spanish Trail Dr, Theodore, AL 36582 -
1 BED$1,000
Peach Place
8775 Jeff Hamilton Rd, Mobile, AL 36695 -
Call for Rent
Greentree
6200 Airport Blvd, Mobile, AL 36608 -
Call for Rent
Manchester Park Apartments
1621 Spring Hill Ave, Mobile, AL 36604 -
Call for Rent
Maison Imperial
3920 Berwyn Dr S, Mobile, AL 36608
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals