Apartments for Rent near Garden in Gardendale, AL - Page 6
-
Rent Special1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,090+ -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,343+1 BED$1,571+Base Rent$1,343 - $1,716Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,716Siegel Select Birmingham
5429 Highway 280 E, Birmingham, AL 35242 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,395+
Kreekview Apartments
2410 Yellowhammer Hl, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216 -
Rent Special1 BED$899+2 BEDS$950+
The Views at Irondale
7716 Sunrise Cir, Birmingham, AL 35210 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Waites
707 Richard Arrington Jr Blvd S, Birmingham, AL 35233 -
Price Drop. $159 Off
-
2 BEDS$825+3 BEDS$1,129+
Vines at Westlake
306 Westlake Cir SW, Bessemer, AL 35020 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,145+
Greenbriar at the Altamont senior living
2831 Highland Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,090 - $1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,475
Chapel Creek Apartments
51 Chapel Creek Ln, Fultondale, AL 35068 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,487+
The Place at Galleria
1 Hampton Pl, Birmingham, AL 35216 -
Discounts1 BED$700+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,150+
The Pointe
1814 Bond Cir, Birmingham, AL 35215 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510Base Rent$1,510 - $1,612Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,612
Siegel Select Birmingham II
1902 Montgomery Hwy S, Birmingham, AL 35244 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,290+Base Rent$870 - $1,290Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$870 - $1,290
Chastaine Park Apartments
265 Chastaine Cir, Homewood, AL 35209 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,000Base Rent$1,000 - $1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,200
57 Hanover Cir
57 Hanover Cir, Birmingham, AL 35205 -
2 BEDS$876+3 BEDS$979+Barrington Parc Apartments
6000 Barrington Pky, Moody, AL 35004 -
1 BED$675+2 BEDS$765+3 BEDS$850+Pine Crest Apartments
115 Pine Crest Loop, Leeds, AL 35094 -
1 BED$675+2 BEDS$750+
Twin Gates
7741-7745 2nd Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35206 -
2 BEDS$800
1512 11th Ave N
1512 11th Ave N, Birmingham, AL 35204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,200+
Bankhead Towers
2300 5th Ave N, Birmingham, AL 35203 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$911+2 BEDS$1,168+Base Rent$879 - $1,225Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$911 - $1,257
Fox Hall
1613 13th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,154Base Rent$1,112 - $1,289Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,331
Linwood Park
4241 5th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35222 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,079Base Rent$1,079 - $1,256Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,256
Merry Rowe
1629 14th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205 -
Price Drop. $98 Off1 BED$729+2 BEDS$951+
Element 26
1608-1620 14th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$824
5th Avenue Apartments
3800 5th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35222 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,035Base Rent$1,035 - $1,192Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,192
The Avondale Apartments
4332 5th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35222 -
Price Drop. $100 Off1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Woodley
3311 Woodley Ct, Hoover, AL 35216 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,233+Base Rent$1,013 - $1,367Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,399
Cliff Terrace
3477 Cliff Ter S, Birmingham, AL 35205 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$854Base Rent$854 - $1,133Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$854 - $1,133
Highland Cliffs
3401 Cliff Rd, Birmingham, AL 35205 -
1 BED$1,107
Highland Riviera
1205 33rd St, Birmingham, AL 35205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,304Base Rent$1,262 - $1,441Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,483
Parkside Place
1413 11th Pl S, Birmingham, AL 35205 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS$1,717
St James
7998 St. James Dr, Clay, AL 35126 -
2 BEDS$1,810
Green Valley
3801 Green Valley Dr, Birmingham, AL 35243 -
2 BEDS$1,110
McCormic II Apartments
1327 16th St S, Birmingham, AL 35205 -
2 BEDS$1,666
Phelan Flats
1414 13th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205 -
1 BED$942
The Irish
1200 18th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,232+
Terrace Court
1124 20th St S, Birmingham, AL 35205 -
Good Value2 BEDS$725
Hillcrest Apartments
100 Pinson Pl, Birmingham, AL 35215 -
2 BEDS$1,095
Warwick Manor
1703 Richard Arrington Junior Blvd S, Birmingham, AL 35205