Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near West County Marketplace in Birmingham, AL - Page 6

6,123 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Villas
    1 BED
    $1,154
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,122 - $1,328
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,360

    The Villas

    2724 Niazuma Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205
    (205) 583-5007
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,343+
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $1,716
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,716

    Siegel Select Birmingham

    5429 Highway 280 E, Birmingham, AL 35242
    (205) 831-4094
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,510
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $1,612
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,612

    Siegel Select Birmingham II

    1902 Montgomery Hwy S, Birmingham, AL 35244
    (205) 881-0078
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $949+
    1 BED
    $1,049+
    2 BEDS
    $1,222+
    3 BEDS
    $1,425+

    513 at Valley

    513 Valley Ave, Birmingham, AL 35209
    (659) 204-5309
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+

    The Waites

    707 Richard Arrington Jr Blvd S, Birmingham, AL 35233
    (205) 413-4261
  6. 1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,475

    Chapel Creek Apartments

    51 Chapel Creek Ln, Fultondale, AL 35068
    (205) 209-4798
  7. 1 BED
    $870+
    2 BEDS
    $1,000+
    3 BEDS
    $1,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$870 - $1,290
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$870 - $1,290

    Chastaine Park Apartments

    265 Chastaine Cir, Homewood, AL 35209
    (205) 719-2118
  8. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,200

    57 Hanover Cir

    57 Hanover Cir, Birmingham, AL 35205
    (205) 941-4534
  9. 1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $750+

    Twin Gates

    7741-7745 2nd Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35206
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,007+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+

    Bankhead Towers

    2300 5th Ave N, Birmingham, AL 35203
  11. 1 Month Free
    4 BEDS
    $1,670

    St James

    7998 St. James Dr, Clay, AL 35126
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,810

    Green Valley

    3801 Green Valley Dr, Birmingham, AL 35243
  13. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,215

    The Ivy

    1409 14th St S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  14. 1 BED
    $942

    The Irish

    1200 18th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  15. 1 BED
    $1,048+
    2 BEDS
    $1,232+

    Terrace Court

    1124 20th St S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  16. 1 BED
    $963
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$908 - $1,160
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$963 - $1,215

    Towncrest Apartments

    1501 16th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $911+
    2 BEDS
    $1,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$879 - $1,225
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$911 - $1,257

    Fox Hall

    1613 13th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  18. 1 BED
    $939
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,090
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$939 - $1,130

    Carolisa

    1502-1512 14th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  19. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,079
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,079 - $1,256
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,256

    Merry Rowe

    1629 14th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.