Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Forestdale Plaza in Birmingham, AL - Page 17

6,191 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 2512 Christie Cir
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    2512 Christie Cir

    2512 Christie Cir, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216
  2. Building Photo - 401 20th St S
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    401 20th St S Unit 402

    401 20th St S, Birmingham, AL 35233
  3. Building Photo - 588 Kincaid Cove Ln
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,545
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,545

    588 Kincaid Cove Ln

    588 Kincaid Cove Ln, Odenville, AL 35120
  4. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    1839 1st St S

    1839 1st St S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  5. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,960
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,960

    2020 5th Ave Unit 436

    2020 5th Ave, Birmingham, FL 35233
  6. Historic Rosa Lee Court condominiums - 2809 13th Ave S
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    2809 13th Ave S Unit B1

    2809 13th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  7. Building Photo - 1880 Montclaire Ln
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    1880 Montclaire Ln Unit 106

    1880 Montclaire Ln, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216
  8. Building Photo - 215 W Linwood Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    215 W Linwood Dr

    215 W Linwood Dr, Birmingham, AL 35209
  9. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    401 20th St S Unit Bristol 307

    401 20th St S, Birmingham, AL 35233
  10. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    3038 Massey Rd Unit 302

    3038 Massey Rd, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216
  11. Building Photo - 3541 W Lakeside Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    3541 W Lakeside Dr

    3541 W Lakeside Dr, Vestavia, AL 35243
  12. Building Photo - 1873 Montclaire Ln
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    1873 Montclaire Ln Unit 1873

    1873 Montclaire Ln, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216
  13. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900

    2301 22nd Street Ensley

    2301 22nd Street Ensley, Birmingham, AL 35208
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,250

    4212 Warren Rd

    4212 Warren Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213
  15. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    1431 15th Ave S

    1431 15th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  16. Building Photo - 1624 Mims St SW
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,199
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199

    1624 Mims St SW

    1624 Mims St SW, Birmingham, AL 35211
  17. Building Photo - 2244 Acton Park Circle
    3 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    2244 Acton Park Circle

    2244 Acton Park Circle, Birmingham, AL 35243
  18. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    2058 Montreat Cir

    2058 Montreat Cir, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216
  19. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    2329 10th Ct S Unit Apt

    2329 10th Ct S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  20. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850

    820 Beacon Pky E Unit D

    820 Beacon Pky E, Birmingham, AL 35209
  21. Building Photo - 1430 Alford Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    1430 Alford Ave Unit Studio

    1430 Alford Ave, Hoover, AL 35226
  22. Building Photo - 4236 39th Ave N
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295

    4236 39th Ave N

    4236 39th Ave N, Birmingham, AL 35217
  23. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295

    2904 Garrison Ave SW

    2904 Garrison Ave SW, Birmingham, AL 35211
  24. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    1303 Gables Dr Unit 1303

    1303 Gables Dr, Hoover, AL 35244
  25. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    325 Heath Dr

    325 Heath Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242
  26. Building Photo - 1208 34th St S
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    1208 34th St S Unit 3

    1208 34th St S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  27. Building Photo - 777 2nd St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    777 2nd St

    777 2nd St, Helena, AL 35080
  28. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    401 20th St S Unit 202

    401 20th St S, Birmingham, AL 35233
  29. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    100 Old Montevallo Rd

    100 Old Montevallo Rd, Irondale, AL 35210
  30. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375

    6622 Division Ave

    6622 Division Ave, Birmingham, AL 35206
  31. Building Photo - 104 Old Montevallo Rd
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,625

    104 Old Montevallo Rd

    104 Old Montevallo Rd, Irondale, AL 35210
  32. Building Photo - 1723 13th Ct S
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495

    1723 13th Ct S

    1723 13th Ct S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  33. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995

    1004 Park Pl

    1004 Park Pl, Center Point, AL 35215
  34. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    612 Riverhaven Pl Unit 612

    612 Riverhaven Pl, Hoover, AL 35244
  35. Building Photo - 4106 Eagle Ridge Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    4106 Eagle Ridge Ct

    4106 Eagle Ridge Ct, Birmingham, AL 35242
  36. Building Photo - 422 Holland Lakes Dr N
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    422 Holland Lakes Dr N

    422 Holland Lakes Dr N, Pelham, AL 35124
  37. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,895

    1416 Berry Rd

    1416 Berry Rd, Birmingham, AL 35226
  38. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195

    2644 20th Place Ensley

    2644 20th Place Ensley, Birmingham, AL 35208
  39. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    1121 14th Ave S

    1121 14th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.