Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Adamsville Town Center in Birmingham, AL - Page 17

6,167 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1431 15th Ave S
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    1431 15th Ave S

    1431 15th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  2. Building Photo - 1624 Mims St SW
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,199
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199

    1624 Mims St SW

    1624 Mims St SW, Birmingham, AL 35211
  3. 3 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    2244 Acton Park Circle

    2244 Acton Park Circle, Birmingham, AL 35243
  4. Building Photo - 2058 Montreat Cir
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    2058 Montreat Cir

    2058 Montreat Cir, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216
  5. Building Photo - 2329 10th Ct S
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    2329 10th Ct S Unit Apt

    2329 10th Ct S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  6. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850

    820 Beacon Pky E Unit D

    820 Beacon Pky E, Birmingham, AL 35209
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    1430 Alford Ave Unit Studio

    1430 Alford Ave, Hoover, AL 35226
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295

    4236 39th Ave N

    4236 39th Ave N, Birmingham, AL 35217
  9. Building Photo - 2904 Garrison Ave SW
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295

    2904 Garrison Ave SW

    2904 Garrison Ave SW, Birmingham, AL 35211
  10. Building Photo - 1303 Gables Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    1303 Gables Dr Unit 1303

    1303 Gables Dr, Hoover, AL 35244
  11. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    1208 34th St S Unit 3

    1208 34th St S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  12. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050

    408 Tupelo Rd

    408 Tupelo Rd, Center Point, AL 35215
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    401 20th St S Unit 202

    401 20th St S, Birmingham, AL 35233
  14. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    777 2nd St

    777 2nd St, Helena, AL 35080
  15. Building Photo - 100 Old Montevallo Rd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    100 Old Montevallo Rd

    100 Old Montevallo Rd, Irondale, AL 35210
  16. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375

    6622 Division Ave

    6622 Division Ave, Birmingham, AL 35206
  17. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,625

    104 Old Montevallo Rd

    104 Old Montevallo Rd, Irondale, AL 35210
  18. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495

    1723 13th Ct S

    1723 13th Ct S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  19. Building Photo - 1004 Park Pl
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995

    1004 Park Pl

    1004 Park Pl, Center Point, AL 35215
  20. Building Photo - 612 Riverhaven Pl
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    612 Riverhaven Pl Unit 612

    612 Riverhaven Pl, Hoover, AL 35244
  21. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    4106 Eagle Ridge Ct

    4106 Eagle Ridge Ct, Birmingham, AL 35242
  22. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    422 Holland Lakes Dr N

    422 Holland Lakes Dr N, Pelham, AL 35124
  23. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,895

    1416 Berry Rd

    1416 Berry Rd, Birmingham, AL 35226
  24. Building Photo - 2644 20th Place Ensley
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195

    2644 20th Place Ensley

    2644 20th Place Ensley, Birmingham, AL 35208
  25. Building Photo - 1121 14th Ave S
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    1121 14th Ave S

    1121 14th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  26. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    600 9th Ct S

    600 9th Ct S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  27. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    1414 17th Ave S

    1414 17th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  28. Building Photo - 1316 18th Ave S
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    1316 18th Ave S

    1316 18th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  29. Building Photo - 2812 Georgetown Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000

    2812 Georgetown Dr Unit 1526

    2812 Georgetown Dr, Hoover, AL 35216
  30. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New