Apartments for Rent near Lindsay Center in Athens, AL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $536 Off|STUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$2,485+
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$649+1 BED$709+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,279+
Executive Lodge
1535 Sparkman Dr, Huntsville, AL 35816 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,175+
Ashford Terrace
650 Wynn Dr, Huntsville, AL 35816 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,024+
Charleston Oaks Apartments
222 S Kyser Blvd, Madison, AL 35758 -
Rent Special|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,506+
Gravity at 255
1501 Old Monrovia Rd, Huntsville, AL 35806 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,320+
Dunwoody Place
5401 Millenium Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35806 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$899+
The Kensington
1409 Lancewood Dr, Huntsville, AL 35816 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,200+
Summer Crossing
1010 Henderson Rd, Huntsville, AL 35816 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|STUDIO$1,177+1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,395+
The Dempsey Apartments
375 Lime Quarry Rd, Madison, AL 35758 -
|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$953+
Abby Glenn - Apartments & Corporate Suites
180 W Dublin Dr, Madison, AL 35758 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,420+4 BEDS$1,695+
Lucas Ferry Townhomes
18103 Mae Cir, Athens, AL 35611 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,855+
The Collier at Clift Farm
560 Jack Clift Blvd, Madison, AL 35757 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Enclave at Trailhead
132 Mountain Vista Cir, Huntsville, AL 35811 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,047+
Channing Apartments East
2211 Pizitz Dr SW, Huntsville, AL 35805 -
1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,185+
Monte Sano Terrace
125 Ridgegate Pl, Huntsville, AL 35801 -
-
Good Value1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,145+
Sunlake at Edgewater
2500 Lakefront Dr, Huntsville, AL 35824 -
|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$3,105+
The Avenue
201 Jefferson St N, Huntsville, AL 35801 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$580+2 BEDS$750+
The Overlook Apartment Homes
1500 Sparkman Dr, Huntsville, AL 35816 -
Price Drop. $372 Off1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,220+
18 Watercress Green
1 Old Fairway Rd, Huntsville, AL 35806 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,283+3 BEDS$1,491+
Farmhaus Apartments
1260 Balch Rd, Madison, AL 35757 -
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,700+
Gateway Village at Swan Creek
16462 Athens Limestone Blvd, Athens, AL 35613 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,599
Waterwalk Huntsville
1550 Perimeter Pky NW, Huntsville, AL 35806 -
Discounts
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$960+2 BEDS$965+
Elements of Madison Apartments
101 Royal Dr, Madison, AL 35758 -
Price Drop. $120 Off1 BED$898+2 BEDS$968+3 BEDS$1,403+
MAA Edgewater
1030 Grande View Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35824 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,372+3 BEDS$1,530+
Madison Park
1 Madison Park Dr, Madison, AL 35758 -
Good Value1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,009+3 BEDS$1,379+
Ashbury Woods
32 Ashbury Woods Dr, Huntsville, AL 35824 -
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$760+2 BEDS$929+Base Rent$695 - $1,309Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$760 - $1,374
The Pointe at Bailey Cove
2100 Thicket Pl SE, Huntsville, AL 35802 -
Price Drop. $120 Off1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,090+
The Davis Apartments
3784 University Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35816 -
Rent Special1 BED$849+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,171+
Hermitage Apartments
2130 Westmead Dr, Decatur, AL 35603 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$710+2 BEDS$805+Base Rent$710 - $890Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$710 - $890
Candlewood Apartments
1208 Julia St, Huntsville, AL 35816 -
Discounts1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,321+
Brixworth at Bridge Street
6620 Old Madison Pike NW, Huntsville, AL 35806 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,138+3 BEDS$1,137+
Ascent Jones Valley
1225 Willowbrook Dr, Huntsville, AL 35802 -
Price Drop. $141 Off1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,067+
Bridge Pointe Apartments
7584 Old Madison Pike NW, Huntsville, AL 35806 -
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,500+
Capital Park at 72 West
6941 Highway 72 W, Huntsville, AL 35806