Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Southbrook Village Shopping Center in Alabaster, AL - Page 6

5,545 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Chapel Creek Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,475

    Chapel Creek Apartments

    51 Chapel Creek Ln, Fultondale, AL 35068
    (205) 209-4798
  2. 1 BED
    $870+
    2 BEDS
    $1,000+
    3 BEDS
    $1,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$870 - $1,290
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$870 - $1,290

    Chastaine Park Apartments

    265 Chastaine Cir, Homewood, AL 35209
    (205) 719-2118
  3. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,200

    57 Hanover Cir

    57 Hanover Cir, Birmingham, AL 35205
    (205) 941-4534
  4. Building Photo - Twin Gates
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $750+

    Twin Gates

    7741-7745 2nd Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35206
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,007+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+

    Bankhead Towers

    2300 5th Ave N, Birmingham, AL 35203
  6. Price Drop. $100 Off
    1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+

    The Woodley

    3311 Woodley Ct, Hoover, AL 35216
  7. 1 BED
    $939
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,090
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$939 - $1,130

    Carolisa

    1502-1512 14th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  8. 1 BED
    $963
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$908 - $1,160
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$963 - $1,215

    Towncrest Apartments

    1501 16th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  9. Price Drop. $98 Off
    1 BED
    $785+
    2 BEDS
    $1,004+

    Element 26

    1608-1620 14th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  10. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    4 BEDS
    $1,355+

    The Glenn

    601 Skyview Ln, Montevallo, AL 35115
  11. 1 BED
    $942

    The Irish

    1200 18th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,810

    Green Valley

    3801 Green Valley Dr, Birmingham, AL 35243
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $911+
    2 BEDS
    $1,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$879 - $1,225
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$911 - $1,257

    Fox Hall

    1613 13th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  14. 1 BED
    $784

    Stratford

    1000-1010 18th St S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  15. 2 BEDS
    $1,304
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $1,441
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,483

    Parkside Place

    1413 11th Pl S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  16. Price Drop. $132 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,047

    Sussex

    1169 14th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  17. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,215

    The Ivy

    1409 14th St S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  18. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,079
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,079 - $1,256
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,256

    Merry Rowe

    1629 14th Ave S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  19. 1 BED
    $1,048+
    2 BEDS
    $1,232+

    Terrace Court

    1124 20th St S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  20. 1 BED
    $1,045+
    2 BEDS
    $1,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,013 - $1,367
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,399

    Cliff Terrace

    3477 Cliff Ter S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  21. 2 BEDS
    $1,095

    Warwick Manor

    1703 Richard Arrington Junior Blvd S, Birmingham, AL 35205
  22. 1 - 2 BEDS
    Call for Rent

    Jemison Villas

    2040 AL Highway 191, Jemison, AL 35085
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.