Apartments for Rent in Kentucky - Page 16
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,650Base Rent$2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,6501416 Indiana Ave
1416 Indiana Ave, Louisville, KY 40213 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,525Base Rent$1,525Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,525
1011 Campbell Ln
1011 Campbell Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,680Base Rent$2,680Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,680
3006 Bobolink Rd
3006 Bobolink Rd, Louisville, KY 40217 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200
124 S Sherrin Ave Unit 4
124 S Sherrin Ave, Saint Matthews, KY 40207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,900Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900
1141 Unity Dr
1141 Unity Dr, Lexington, KY 40504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350
57 Burdsall Ave
57 Burdsall Ave, Fort Mitchell, KY 41017 -
Good Value1 BED$950EAGLE CREEK TOWNHOMES
3353-3375 Cove Lake Dr, Lexington, KY 40515 -
1 BED$927+3 BEDS$1,262+Twin Lakes Apartments
121-121 Vervain Ct, Richmond, KY 40475 -
1 BED$650+2 BEDS$650+3 BEDS$650+
225 Clara Drive
225 Clara Dr, Pembroke, KY 42266 -
1 BED$779+2 BEDS$879+
Keystone Apartments
1101 Burlew Blvd, Owensboro, KY 42303 -
1 BED$850
Ty Lane Apartments
2009-2079 TY Ln, Richmond, KY 40475 -
2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,050+
Maple Run Apartments
6703 Strawberry Ln, Louisville, KY 40214 -
Good Value1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,020+
Crown Court Apartments
7255 Turfway Rd, Florence, KY 41042 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,370Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,370
Creekside Crossing Apartments
9620 Cooper Church Dr, Louisville, KY 40229 -
1 BED$730+2 BEDS$860+
Residences at Courtyard Crossings II-55+
119 Courthouse Xing, Independence, KY 41051 -
Good Value2 BEDS$900
269 Old Porter Pike
269 Old Porter Pike, Bowling Green, KY 42103 -
1 BED$925
901 Crosshill Dr
901 Crosshill Dr, Frankfort, KY 40601 -
1 BED$960
Church Way Apartments
4219-4221 N Church Way, Louisville, KY 40207 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$750+1 BED$875+
Emerson Center 62+ Senior Apartments
2050 Garden Springs Dr, Lexington, KY 40504 -
2 BEDS$700
McGinnis Properties
334 Nathan Dr, Mount Sterling, KY 40353 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+
Bishop Place Apartments
704 W Jefferson St, La Grange, KY 40031 -
STUDIO$795+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$965+
Town Pointe Apartments
111 E Obryan Ave, Bardstown, KY 40004 -
Price Drop. $332 Off1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,209+
THE GENTRY
9500 Williamsburg Plz, Louisville, KY 40222 -
1 BED$950
Willowood
220 Tupelo Trl, Frankfort, KY 40601 -
Good Value1 BED$700
River Woods Apartments
1500 Bryant Way, Bowling Green, KY 42103 -
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,003+3 BEDS$1,218+
Riverport Landing Family Apartments
3400 Cathe Dykstra Way, Louisville, KY 40216 -
2 BEDS$993
Riverport Landings Senior
3320 Mary OConnor Dr, Louisville, KY 40216 -
1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,223+3 BEDS$1,481+
Laurel Ridge KY II
1361 Red Rock Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42104 -
2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,970+
Crossings at Mill Creek
4717-4801 Manslick Rd, Louisville, KY 40215 -
1 BED$790+2 BEDS$890+
Northfield Manor Apartments
1001 W 9th St, Russellville, KY 42276 -
1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,285+
East Meadows Apartment Homes
2116 Daniels Ln, Owensboro, KY 42303