Apartments for Rent in Kentucky - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $248 Off
-
1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,820+
Springhouse
8400 Tapestry Cir, Louisville, KY 40222 -
Discounts1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,166+3 BEDS$1,506+
Lexington Square
100 Lakeshore Dr, Lexington, KY 40502 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,430+
Independence Oaks
2050 Boxer Ln, Independence, KY 41051 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,661+
Eagles Eyrie Apartments
2424 Eagles Eyrie Ct, Louisville, KY 40206 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
Hurstbourne Pointe
8303 Watterson Trl, Louisville, KY 40299 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,925+
Park Place Apartments
4030 Tates Creek Rd, Lexington, KY 40517 -
2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,300+
Hopeful Trace Townhomes
795 Marni Cir, Florence, KY 41042 -
1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$3,850+
Aqua on the Levee
100 Aqua Way, Newport, KY 41071 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,402+
Edge on 4
555 S 4th St, Louisville, KY 40202 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,735+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,924Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,924
The Artisan
2601 Sandersville Rd, Lexington, KY 40511 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,160+
The Lofts of Prospect Point
914 Highknoll Ct, Villa Hills, KY 41017 -
-
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,050+
Miller Manor Apartments
6983 Dixie Hwy, Louisville, KY 40258 -
-
-
1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,219+
Canoe Creek Apartments
500 Fair St, Henderson, KY 42420 -
Good Value1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,779+
Beaumont Farms Apartments