Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Shawnee Mission, KS

7,203 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 15143 Lamar Ave
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,010
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,010
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,010

    15143 Lamar Ave

    15143 Lamar Ave, Overland Park, KS 66223
    (833) 736-8264
  2. Building Photo - 16973 W 164th Ter
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    16973 W 164th Ter

    16973 W 164th Ter, Olathe, KS 66062
  3. Building Photo - 4216 Mercier St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    4216 Mercier St Unit 1st Floor

    4216 Mercier St, Kansas City, MO 64111
  4. Building Photo - 4200 W 55th St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    4200 W 55th St

    4200 W 55th St, Roeland Park, KS 66205
  5. Building Photo - 4221 Oxford Rd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    4221 Oxford Rd

    4221 Oxford Rd, Prairie Village, KS 66208
  6. 3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    4462 Broadway Blvd

    4462 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111
  7. Building Photo - 13110 137th Ct
    6 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS
    $3,400

    13110 137th Ct

    13110 137th Ct, Overland Park, KS 66221
  8. Building Photo - 4464 Broadway Blvd
    3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    4464 Broadway Blvd

    4464 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111
  9. Building Photo - 7212 Mullen Rd
    4 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS
    $4,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,200

    7212 Mullen Rd

    7212 Mullen Rd, Shawnee, KS 66216
  10. Building Photo - 700 W 31st St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,495

    700 W 31st St Unit 404

    700 W 31st St, Kansas City, MO 64108
  11. Building Photo - 3808 W 83rd Ter
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    3808 W 83rd Ter

    3808 W 83rd Ter, Prairie Village, KS 66206
  12. Building Photo - 4732 Mercier St
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $11,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$11,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$11,500

    4732 Mercier St

    4732 Mercier St, Kansas City, MO 64112
Showing 42 of 709 results, Page 16 of 17

Shawnee Mission at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,203
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Shawnee Mission
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating

Public
Grades 9-12
Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters