Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Streeterville - Page 2

374 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 750 N Rush St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    750 N Rush St Unit SI FL31-ID86

    750 N Rush St, Chicago, IL 60611
  2. Building Photo - 211 E Ohio st.
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,945
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,945

    211 E Ohio st. Unit 305

    211 E Ohio st., Chicago, IL 60611
  3. Building Photo - 405 N WABASH
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    405 N WABASH Unit 4401

    405 N WABASH, CHICAGO, IL 60611
  4. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,250

    401 E Ontario St

    401 E Ontario St, Chicago, IL 60611
  5. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    600 N Fairbanks Ct Unit 3503

    600 N Fairbanks Ct, Chicago, IL 60611
  6. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    401 E Ontario St Unit 38F

    401 E Ontario St, Chicago, IL 60611
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    211 E Ohio St Unit 911

    211 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611
  8. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    777 N Michigan Ave Unit # 01706

    777 N Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60611
  9. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    233 E Erie St Unit 1703

    233 E Erie St, Chicago, IL 60611
  10. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,329
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New