Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Logan Square - Page 5

477 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 3531 W Fullerton Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    3531 W Fullerton Ave Unit 3

    3531 W Fullerton Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  2. Building Photo - 2457 W Logan Blvd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,750+
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $3,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $3,750

    2457 W Logan Blvd

    2457 W Logan Blvd, Chicago, IL 60647
  3. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    3714 W Cortland St Unit 2

    3714 W Cortland St, Chicago, IL 60647
  4. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    3716 W Cortland St Unit 2

    3716 W Cortland St, Chicago, IL 60647
  5. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    3720 W Cortland St Unit 1A

    3720 W Cortland St, Chicago, IL 60647
  6. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    2613 N Fairfield Ave Unit 2

    2613 N Fairfield Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  7. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    2853 W Dickens Ave Unit 2

    2853 W Dickens Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  8. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    2424 N Kedzie Blvd Unit 114

    2424 N Kedzie Blvd, Chicago, IL 60647
  9. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    2722 N Kimball Ave Unit 3

    2722 N Kimball Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  10. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    2945 W Diversey Ave Unit 2E

    2945 W Diversey Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  11. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    2840 N Albany Ave Unit 2A

    2840 N Albany Ave, Chicago, IL 60618
  12. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    2329 N Rockwell St Unit A2

    2329 N Rockwell St, Chicago, IL 60647
  13. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,795

    2626 N Rockwell St Unit 2

    2626 N Rockwell St, Chicago, IL 60647
  14. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,250

    2240 N Sawyer Ave Unit 2

    2240 N Sawyer Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  15. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,995

    2428 N Avers Ave Unit 1

    2428 N Avers Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  16. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    3047 N Kimball Ave Unit 2

    3047 N Kimball Ave, Chicago, IL 60618
  17. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    2118 N Avers Ave Unit G

    2118 N Avers Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  18. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    3528 W Palmer St Unit 1

    3528 W Palmer St, Chicago, IL 60647
  19. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    3124 W Logan Blvd Unit 1R

    3124 W Logan Blvd, Chicago, IL 60647
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    1857 N Whipple St Unit 2A

    1857 N Whipple St, Chicago, IL 60647
  21. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    2816 N Troy St Unit 1R

    2816 N Troy St, Chicago, IL 60618
  22. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    2446 N Hamlin Ave Unit 2B

    2446 N Hamlin Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  23. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    2408 N Kedzie Blvd Unit 202

    2408 N Kedzie Blvd, Chicago, IL 60647
  24. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    2545 W Logan Blvd Unit 1W

    2545 W Logan Blvd, Chicago, IL 60647
  25. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    2315 N Rockwell St Unit 2317.5-A2

    2315 N Rockwell St, Chicago, IL 60647
  26. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,895+
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895 - $3,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,895 - $3,195

    2106 N Campbell Ave

    2106 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  27. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    3405 W Fullerton Ave Unit 3D

    3405 W Fullerton Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  28. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,675

    2315 N Rockwell St Unit 2

    2315 N Rockwell St, Chicago, IL 60647
  29. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    2659 N Saint Louis Ave Unit 2

    2659 N Saint Louis Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  30. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,725 - $3,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,725 - $3,750

    2537 N Campbell Ave

    2537 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  31. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $1,950

    2322 N Rockwell St

    2322 N Rockwell St, Chicago, IL 60647
  32. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,495

    2331 N Kedzie Blvd Unit 1

    2331 N Kedzie Blvd, Chicago, IL 60647
  33. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375 - $2,850

    2620 N Rockwell St

    2620 N Rockwell St, Chicago, IL 60647
  34. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    2945 W Diversey Ave Unit 2E

    2945 W Diversey Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  35. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    2430 N Kedzie Blvd Unit 205

    2430 N Kedzie Blvd, Chicago, IL 60647
  36. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    2300 N Spaulding Ave Unit 3

    2300 N Spaulding Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  37. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,595

    2620 N Milwaukee Ave Unit 3F

    2620 N Milwaukee Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  38. 5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $5,290
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,290
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,290

    1857 N Washtenaw Ave Unit 1

    1857 N Washtenaw Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  39. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    1927 N Kedzie Ave Unit 2F

    1927 N Kedzie Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  40. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695

    2926 W Palmer St Unit 205

    2926 W Palmer St, Chicago, IL 60647
  41. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395

    3271 W Wrightwood Ave Unit 2AA

    3271 W Wrightwood Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  42. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    3570 W Lyndale St Unit 1

    3570 W Lyndale St, Chicago, IL 60647
Showing 42 of 393 results, Page 5 of 10

Chicago at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,252
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Chicago
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Chicago

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Chicago

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters