Keyword Search

  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,370+
    1 BED
    $2,824+
    2 BEDS
    $4,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265 - $4,476
    Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,370 - $4,544

    Spoke

    728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 613-8284
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,264+
    1 BED
    $2,683+
    2 BEDS
    $3,860+
    3 BEDS
    $4,826+

    The Cooper

    720 S Wells St, Chicago, IL 60607
    (708) 725-1807
  3. Newly designd kitchen - 2170 W Bowler St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,900

    2170 W Bowler St

    2170 W Bowler St, Chicago, IL 60612
  4. Building Photo - 4915 W Gunnison St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    4915 W Gunnison St

    4915 W Gunnison St, Chicago, IL 60630
  5. Building Photo - 901 S Racine Ave
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    901 S Racine Ave

    901 S Racine Ave, Chicago, IL 60607
  6. Building Photo - 8352 S Ingleside Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,870
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,870

    8352 S Ingleside Ave

    8352 S Ingleside Ave, Chicago, IL 60619
  7. Building Photo - 24 S Aberdeen St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $5,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone