Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - 1212 N La Salle Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    1212 N La Salle Dr Unit #2709

    1212 N La Salle Dr, Chicago, IL 60610
  2. Building Photo - 8329 S Ingleside Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    8329 S Ingleside Ave Unit #1

    8329 S Ingleside Ave, Chicago, IL 60619
  3. Discounts
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    4944 S Michigan Ave Unit 3

    4944 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60615
  4. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    6406 S Greenwood Ave

    6406 S Greenwood Ave, Chicago, IL 60637
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    540 S Taylor Ave Unit Garden Studio

    540 S Taylor Ave, Oak Park, IL 60304
  6. Building Photo - 5557 S Harper Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,200

    5557 S Harper Ave

    5557 S Harper Ave, Chicago, IL 60637
  7. Building Photo - 600 N Dearborn St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,100

    600 N Dearborn St Unit 811

    600 N Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60654
  8. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $9,999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$9,999

    2737 N Hampden Ct Unit 3

    2737 N Hampden Ct, Chicago, IL 60614
  9. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,999

    1111 S Wabash Ave

    1111 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605
  10. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    1918 W Cermak Rd Unit 3F

    1918 W Cermak Rd, Chicago, IL 60608
  11. Building Photo - 882 W Lill Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,850

    882 W Lill Ave Unit 2

    882 W Lill Ave, Chicago, IL 60614
  12. Building Photo - 2957 N Halsted St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    2957 N Halsted St Unit A

    2957 N Halsted St, Chicago, IL 60657
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    2959 N Halsted St Unit A00C

    2959 N Halsted St, Chicago, IL 60657
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    1917 W Winnemac Ave Unit A05C

    1917 W Winnemac Ave, Chicago, IL 60640
  15. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    1043 W Grace St Unit 1

    1043 W Grace St, Chicago, IL 60613
  16. Building Photo - 2023 N Drake Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    2023 N Drake Ave

    2023 N Drake Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  17. Building Photo - 4423 N Wolcott Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,275
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,275

    4423 N Wolcott Ave Unit 3

    4423 N Wolcott Ave, Chicago, IL 60640
  18. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $4,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,080
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,080

    625 W Oakdale Ave Unit 3

    625 W Oakdale Ave, Chicago, IL 60657
  19. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    330 N Jefferson St Unit 2207

    330 N Jefferson St, Chicago, IL 60661
  20. Building Photo - 853 W Grace St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    853 W Grace St Unit 2

    853 W Grace St, Chicago, IL 60613
  21. Building Photo - 844 W Grace St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    844 W Grace St Unit 2

    844 W Grace St, Chicago, IL 60613
  22. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,395

    3935 N Janssen Ave Unit 2

    3935 N Janssen Ave, Chicago, IL 60613
  23. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,095

    1212 N La Salle Dr Unit 5

    1212 N La Salle Dr, Chicago, IL 60610
  24. 1 BED, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    5601 N Sheridan Rd Unit 20B

    5601 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60660
  25. Building Photo - 3514 W Wabansia Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    3514 W Wabansia Ave Unit 3

    3514 W Wabansia Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
  26. Building Photo - 200 N Dearborn St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    200 N Dearborn St Unit 1503

    200 N Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60601
  27. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,395

    1354 W Augusta Blvd Unit 201

    1354 W Augusta Blvd, Chicago, IL 60642
  28. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,999

    1200 N Wells St Unit 701

    1200 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610
  29. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    638 W Roscoe St Unit 1

    638 W Roscoe St, Chicago, IL 60657
  30. Building Photo - 235 W Van Buren St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    235 W Van Buren St Unit 2113

    235 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607
  31. Building Photo - 4622 N Ashland Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,195

    4622 N Ashland Ave Unit 302

    4622 N Ashland Ave, Chicago, IL 60640
  32. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,550

    2326 N Greenview Ave Unit 3

    2326 N Greenview Ave, Chicago, IL 60614
  33. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    1102 W Wellington Ave Unit 3

    1102 W Wellington Ave, Chicago, IL 60657
  34. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,300

    1322 W Grand Ave Unit 2

    1322 W Grand Ave, Chicago, IL 60642
  35. Building Photo - 2349 N Lister Ave