Apartments for Rent in Illinois - Page 7
-
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,275+
-
Price Drop. $775 OffSTUDIO$2,249+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,854+3 BEDS$6,750+
The 808 Cleveland
808 N Cleveland Ave, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,737+1 BED$2,882+2 BEDS$4,192+Base Rent$2,665 - $4,120Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,737 - $4,192
One Six Six
166 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$4,530+
The Dylan Chicago
160 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,128+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$5,037+Base Rent$1,998 - $7,368Required Monthly Fees$130 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,128 - $7,568
1400 Wabash
1400 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,197+2 BEDS$3,608+Base Rent$2,123 - $5,480Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,197 - $3,970
Dash Downers Grove
926 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,415+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$4,225+3 BEDS$6,595+
The Elizabeth Chicago
225 N Elizabeth St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,739+3 BEDS$3,385+
Enclave Crystal Lake Townhomes and Apartments
111 E Crystal Lake Ave, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
STUDIO$1,901+1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,623+
Lincoln Station Rowhomes
208 N Prairie Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,425+
Lake Shore Plaza
445 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$33 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,413
Albion on Northwest
975 N Sterling Ave, Palatine, IL 60067 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,932+
Fieldpointe of Schaumburg
1708 Arbor Sq, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,357+1 BED$2,773+2 BEDS$4,296+Base Rent$2,187 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$170 - $195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,357 - $4,370
Lake and Wells
210 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60606 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,884+2 BEDS$3,666+
Luxe Logan Square
1950 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$3,501+2 BEDS$4,798+3 BEDS$6,173+Base Rent$2,305 - $6,823Required Monthly Fees$90 - $225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $7,048
1225 Old Town
1225 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$1,315 - $3,087Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,522
Orion Prospect
475 W Enterprise Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
STUDIO$2,525+1 BED$3,435+2 BEDS$5,095+
500 Lake Shore Drive
500 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60611 -
-
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,693+
The Flamingo Apartments
5500 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60637 -
Price Drop. $339 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,222+
Versailles on the Lakes Schaumburg
1024 N Plum Grove Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,635+
The Majestic Luxury Apartments
1155 Museum Blvd, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,563+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,327+3 BEDS$2,875+
Versailles on the Lakes Oakbrook*
17W720 Butterfield Rd, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181 -
Price Drop. $513 Off1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$3,438+3 BEDS$6,270+
ONE333
1333 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$32 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,082 - $2,764
Albion on Lake Cook
500 E Constitution Dr, Palatine, IL 60074 -
Good Value1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,562+
Camden at Bloomingdale
348 Glenwood Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$1,210+
Tailor Lofts
315 S Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,231+2 BEDS$3,559+Base Rent$2,201 - $6,848Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,789
Uptown La Grange
31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,598+1 BED$4,054+2 BEDS$5,252+3 BEDS$7,061+Base Rent$2,498 - $13,180Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,598 - $13,380
Elevate Lincoln Park
930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614 -
1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,749+
Mount Prospect Greens
2000 W Algonquin Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,432+
Cobbler Square Lofts
1350 N Wells, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,549+
TGM Park Meadows
10 N Lincoln Meadows Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
The Nest at Lincoln Park West
2140 N Lincoln Park W, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,660+
Storyboard on Rockwood
2213 Rockwood Dr, Belleville, IL 62221 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,077+2 BEDS$4,406+3 BEDS$7,929+Base Rent$2,902 - $7,754Required Monthly Fees$175 - $220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,077 - $7,974
State and Grand
505 N State St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Price Drop. $807 Off
-
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$2,212+2 BEDS$2,564+3 BEDS$3,811+
The Residences at Hamilton Lakes
1133 N Arlington Heights Rd, Itasca, IL 60143 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,993+2 BEDS$4,302+Base Rent$2,520 - $4,329Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,640 - $4,529
Catalyst
123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$3,988+Base Rent$2,626 - $5,798Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,414
The Van Buren
808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607