Apartments for Rent in Illinois - Page 2
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,329+
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,552+1 BED$2,767+2 BEDS$4,410+3 BEDS$6,520+
NEMA Chicago
1210 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,610+3 BEDS$4,937+
Burlington Station
5100 Forest Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$4,200+
Aspire
2111 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
|1 BED$2,171+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,885+
Buckingham
750 E Northwest Hwy, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,329+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$4,579+
Arrive Michigan Avenue
1326 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,237+1 BED$3,016+2 BEDS$4,246+3 BEDS$5,435+
Sentral Michigan Avenue
808 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
|STUDIO$2,240+1 BED$2,440+
Noca Blu Apartment Homes
2340 N California Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,954+2 BEDS$5,206+Base Rent$2,829 - $7,180Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,954 - $7,155
AMLI West Loop
205 S Peoria, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,926+1 BED$2,886+2 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,895 - $4,215Required Monthly Fees$31 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,926 - $4,251
Albion Oak Park
1000 Lake St, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456Base Rent$2,440 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $2,516
Albion Evanston
1500 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,664+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,138+
Upshore Residences
4555 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,835+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,945+
5252
5252 S Cornell Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
|1 BED$2,426+2 BEDS$3,591+
Top of The Mount Apartments
207 S Maple St, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,837+1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$2,656+3 BEDS$3,846+
Element at Veridian
2200 Progress Pky, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,041+1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$2,716+Base Rent$2,025 - $5,645Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,041 - $5,661
Albion Highland Park
1850 Green Bay Rd, Highland Park, IL 60035 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,750+1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$3,424+
Quincy Station
1 W Quincy St, Westmont, IL 60559 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,857+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,308+3 BEDS$3,511+
Everton Flats
3S635 Everton Dr, Warrenville, IL 60555 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$3,005+3 BEDS$3,449+Base Rent$3,005 - $8,831Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,005 - $3,604
Orland Ridge Towns and Villas
16966 Pond Willow Dr, Orland Park, IL 60487 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,195+
Seasons at Hoffman Estates
1800 Autumn Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$4,031+Base Rent$1,836 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $4,975
District 1860
7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,995+
Seasons at Plainfield
13915 S Autumn Way, Plainfield, IL 60544 -
Price Drop. $786 Off1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$4,088+
The 250 Residences
250 McHenry Rd, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,462+1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572
Flora
1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,255+3 BEDS$2,695+
Seasons at North Aurora
1780 W Orchard Rd, North Aurora, IL 60542 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,125+
The Belvedere Apartments
3223 111th St, Naperville, IL 60564 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,184+4 BEDS$7,200+
The Henry at Harms Woods
5424 Old Orchard Rd, Skokie, IL 60077 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,716+1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,645Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $3,651
Station 250
250 Plaza Cir, Mundelein, IL 60060 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $643 OffSTUDIO$1,902+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,694+3 BEDS$3,356+
Springs at Mundelein
1100 Huntington Dr, Mundelein, IL 60060 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,825+
Yorktown Reserve
95 Yorktown Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good Value1 BED$3,900+2 BEDS$4,450+3 BEDS$5,400+
PARK5 Luxury Townhomes
5 Parkway North Blvd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$3,350+
Fisher Building Apartments
343 S Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60604 -
Price Drop. $800 Off|STUDIO$3,703+1 BED$4,138+3 BEDS$11,376+
The Belden Stratford
2300 N Lincoln Park, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,749+
21 Kristin
21 Kristin Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60195 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,305+
Blackhawk Apartment Homes
926 Congdon Ave, Elgin, IL 60120 -
|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,190+
The Green At Chevy Chase Apartments
1701 Johnson Dr, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$1,860+
Schaumburg- International Village
1220 E Algonquin Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Villages on Maple
1769 Robin Ln, Lisle, IL 60532