Cheap Apartments for Rent in Honolulu County, HI
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,100 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,10091-1039 Puaniu St
91-1039 Puaniu St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,1002211 Ala Wai Blvd
2211 Ala Wai Blvd, Honolulu, HI 96815 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,100Makakilo 3br, 2ba, 2pkg townhome - Palehua Villas Unit 141
92-1152-1152 Panana St, Kapolei, HI 96707 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,100
Ridgeway - Aiea: 3 Bed, 1.5 Bath Townhome w/ 2 assigned parking
98-945-945 Kaonohi St, Aiea, HI 96701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,119Base Rent$3,119Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,1192452 Tusitala St Unit SI ID1327721P
2452 Tusitala St, Honolulu, HI 96815 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,150Base Rent$3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,1502714 Kahoaloha Ln Unit 1001
2714 Kahoaloha Ln, Honolulu, HI 96826 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,150
95-270 Waikalani Drive #F304 Unit 1
95-270-270 Waikalani Dr, Mililani, HI 96789 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,150909 Coolidge St
909 Coolidge St, Honolulu, HI 96826 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,275+3 BEDS$3,608+Base Rent$3,159 - $4,228Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,275 - $4,344Kalaeloa
4285 Independence Rd, Kapolei, HI 96707 -
3 BEDS$3,200Punahou Heights
1552 Young St, Honolulu, HI 96826 -
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,200
1765 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 1388
1765 Ala Moana Blvd, Honolulu, HI 96815 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,200
1765 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 1388
1765 Ala Moana Blvd, Honolulu, HI 96815 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,2002474 Kapiolani Blvd
2474 Kapiolani Blvd, Honolulu, HI 96826 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200320 Lili?uokalani Ave
320 Lili?uokalani Ave, Honolulu, HI 96815 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,2001777 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 1339
1777 Ala Moana Blvd, Honolulu, HI 96815 -
1 BED, 2 BATHS$3,20066-303-303 Haleiwa Rd
66-303-303 Haleiwa Rd, Haleiwa, HI 96712 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,2001810 Kaio?o Dr Unit #B310
1810 Kaio?o Dr, Honolulu, HI 96815 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,200
2920 Ala Ilima St
2920 Ala Ilima St, Honolulu, HI 96818 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,200
411 Hobron Ln Unit #3801
411 Hobron Ln, Honolulu, HI 96815 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,245
91-2041 Kai 'Oli Street Unit Apartment 2304
91-2041-2041 Kai 'Oli St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,295
Don't Miss This! 3/1.5 Quiet & Spacious Upper Makakilo - Makakilo Hale I
92-1235-1235 Panana St, Kapolei, HI 96707 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,30068-090 Au St Unit 302E