Apartments for Rent in Honolulu County, HI
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,300 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,800California Ave - Multi Unit C (Studio House)
2239 California Ave, Wahiawa, HI 96786 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,150
95-270 Waikalani Drive #F304 Unit 1
95-270-270 Waikalani Dr, Mililani, HI 96789 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000
85-869 Piliuka Pl Unit Downstairs (3BDR)
85-869-869 Piliuka Pl, Waianae, HI 96792 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,800
1319 Maleko St
1319 Maleko St, Kailua, HI 96734 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$4,000
1500 Rycroft St Unit 3305
1500 Rycroft St, Honolulu, HI 96814 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,695
92-1519 Aliinui Drive, Unit 12G Unit 12G
92-1519-1519 Aliinui Dr, Kapolei, HI 96707 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,485
92-1502 Aliinui Drive
92-1502-1502 Aliinui Dr, Kapolei, HI 96707 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,200
91-220 Kuanoo Place
91-220-220 Kuanoo Pl, Ewa Beach, HI 96706 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,695
92-1047 Olani Street
92-1047 Olani St, Kapolei, HI 96707 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,000
91-110 Kaakina Place
91-110-110 Kaakina Pl, Ewa Beach, HI 96706 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,500
724 Kakala St
724 Kakala St, Kapolei, HI 96707 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,600
55 S Kukui St
55 S Kukui St, Honolulu, HI 96813 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,800
600 Ala Moana Blvd
600 Ala Moana Blvd, Honolulu, HI 96813 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$4,000
1500 Rycroft St Unit 2306
1500 Rycroft St, Honolulu, HI 96814 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,485
92-1514 Aliinui Drive, Unit 3 Unit 3
92-1514-1514 Aliinui Dr, Kapolei, HI 96707 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,695
92-1504 Aliinui Drive
92-1504-1504 Aliinui Dr, Kapolei, HI 96707 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,500
91-1121 Kaimalie St-
91-1121-1121 Kaimalie St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,645
1218 N School St Unit 4B
1218 N School St, Honolulu, HI 96817 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,745
3340 Campbell Ave Unit 302
3340 Campbell Ave, Honolulu, HI 96815 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,445
264 Ka?iulani Ave Unit 6
264 Ka?iulani Ave, Honolulu, HI 96815 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,525
264 Ka?iulani Ave Unit 21
264 Ka?iulani Ave, Honolulu, HI 96815 -
2 BEDS$1,700
Makakilo Mala
92-830 Kinohi Pl, Kapolei, HI 96707 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$1,875+
Ho'omalu
94-970 Lumiauau St, Waipahu, HI 96797 -
3 BEDS$2,400
1109 Acacia Rd
1109 Acacia Rd, Pearl City, HI 96782 -
2 BEDS$5,500
Ae'o at Ward Village
1001 Queen St, Honolulu, HI 96814 -
1 BED$1,300
Cooke House Apartments
3860 Old Pali Rd, Honolulu, HI 96817 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,750+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,450+
7000 Hawaii Kai Drive
7000 Hawaii Kai Dr, Honolulu, HI 96825 -
2 BEDS$3,600
Canterbury Place
1910 Ala Moana Blvd, Honolulu, HI 96815 -
STUDIOCall for Rent
Seaside Suites
440 Seaside Ave, Honolulu, HI 96815 -
1 BED$1,450
34 Hialoa St
34 Hialoa St, Honolulu, HI 96817 -
2 BEDS$2,017
Kanekapolei Collection
417 Kanekapolei St, Honolulu, HI 96815 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,677+1 BED$3,552+2 BEDS$5,110+3 BEDS$6,767+Base Rent$2,650 - $21,615Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,677 - $13,897
Lilia Waikiki
2380 Kuhio Ave, Honolulu, HI 96815 -
STUDIO$1,445
Ala Wai Gardens Apartments
264 Kaiulani Ave, Honolulu, HI 96815 -
Call for Rent
3516 B Waialae Avenue
3512 Waialae Ave, Honolulu, HI 96816 -
Call for Rent
94-111 Pupunohe
94-111 Pupunohe St, Waipahu, HI 96797 -
Call for Rent
Hocking Building
2 N King St, Honolulu, HI 96817 -
1 BEDCall for Rent
Maunakea Tower Apartment Homes
1245 Maunakea St, Honolulu, HI 96817 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,850
Dynasty Terrace
94-123 Pupunohe St, Waipahu, HI 96797 -
2 BEDS$2,019
Smith-Beretania
1170 Nuuanu Ave, Honolulu, HI 96817 -
Call for Rent
Hobron Apartments
333 Hobron Ln, Honolulu, HI 96815 -
Call for Rent
1655 Liholiho
1655 Liholiho St, Honolulu, HI 96822
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Honolulu
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Nuuanu-Punchbowl 568 Sq Ft $1,897/mo
- Manoa 474 Sq Ft $1,912/mo
- Mccully-Moiliili 465 Sq Ft $2,268/mo
- Makiki-Lower Punchbowl-Tantalu 589 Sq Ft $2,383/mo
- Downtown Honolulu 574 Sq Ft $2,457/mo
- Diamond Head-Kapahulu-St Louis 585 Sq Ft $3,260/mo
- Waikiki 590 Sq Ft $3,272/mo
- Ala Moana-Kakaako 610 Sq Ft $3,329/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Honolulu $2,820/mo
- Kaneohe $2,475/mo
- Ewa Beach $3,035/mo
- Pearl City $2,100/mo
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals