Deals & Discount Filters
No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in Smyrna, GA.
Apartments under $700 for Rent in Smyrna, GA
2,767 Rentals
-
Good Value -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,475+
Link Apartments® Lake Park
2220 Cobb Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,122+1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,231+3 BEDS$1,993+
The Atlantic Vinings
3385 Atlanta Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,325+
Sedona Falls
1717 Waterfall Village Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,126+Base Rent$1,490 - $5,787Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,146
Tallulah
2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,326+3 BEDS$3,164+
Spectator Apartments
2395 Herodian Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,139+Ivywood Park
4475 Beech Haven Trl, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,381+
The Hills at East Cobb
1716 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,980
Osborne Hills
2751 SE Hammondton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,299+
Wynnwood Vinings
1900 Tamarron Pkwy SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,109+
Willowest in Vinings
50 Adams Lake Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,287+
Park on Windy Hill
2121 Windy Hill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30060 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,500 - $4,101Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,262
The District at Windy Hill
2245 Interstate N Pkwy, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$3,375+Base Rent$1,866 - $8,507Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $3,470
The Elden Galleria
800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,565+
MAA Spring
3375 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,213+
Belmont Place
2825 SE Windy Hill Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$1,970+
Legacy at West Cobb
2665 Favor Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Discounts -
Rent Special -
Rent Special1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,102+
Galleria Manor Senior Apartments
2731 Woodland Ter SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300
1330 Poplar Pointe SE
1330 Poplar Pointe SE, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,595+The Orchard
2870 Personality Pky, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Rent Special -
1 Month Free1 BED, 1 BATH$9491730 Sams St
1730 Sams St, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Discounts1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,669+The Berkshires at Vinings
3200 Spring Hill Pky, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,354+
Windsor Vinings
4695 N Church Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,749+
ibex Park
1400 Galleria Ln, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Discounts1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Somerpoint
1788 Austell Rd, Marietta, GA 30008 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$1,789+4 BEDS$2,171+Glen Park Apartment Homes
3740 Walton Way, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
Discounts1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,299+Centerview Park
2300 Benson Poole Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
Discounts1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,147+3 BEDS$1,599+
Wyndcliff Galleria
2350 Cobb Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,432+
Cumberland Pointe
1202 Wexford Hills Pky, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,143+
City View Vinings Apartments
3340 Cumberland Pkwy SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,910+Stadium Walk By Windsor
4501 Circle 75 Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,446+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$3,068+Elevate West Village
4520 Pine St, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$2,056+Base Rent$1,000 - $3,197Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,252
Residences at Vinings Mountain
100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$2,845+3 BEDS$3,281+Base Rent$1,921 - $6,311Required Monthly Fees$214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,135 - $3,492
Gables Vinings Village
2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
|1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,325+
Stillhouse Vinings
3158 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$3,964+
Rowe Vinings
3151 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
-
Smyrna at a Glance
Renting in Smyrna
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 541 Sq Ft $1,343 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 756 Sq Ft $1,418 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,144 Sq Ft $1,638 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,422 Sq Ft $2,080 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,586 Sq Ft $1,857 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Smyrna
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Near-In Cobb 760 Sq Ft $1,605/mo
- Downtown Smyrna 795 Sq Ft $1,752/mo
- Williams Park 791 Sq Ft $1,789/mo