Deals & Discount Filters
Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Marietta, GA
540 Rentals
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,375Base Rent$3,302 - $8,454Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,375 - $3,520
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,957Base Rent$1,817 - $2,593Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,957 - $2,152
Rockledge Apartments
2075 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $293 Off
-
Price Drop. $505 Off
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
3 BEDS$1,466
The Falls at Sope Creek Apartments
1950-2050 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,534Base Rent$2,494 - $2,604Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,534 - $2,644
400 Belmont
400 Belmont Pl SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
-
-
-
3 BEDS$1,693
Ridenour 55+ Active Adult Community
1355 NW Ridenour Blvd, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,242Base Rent$1,998 - $6,379Required Monthly Fees$244Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $2,417Briggs at Powers Park
720 Franklin Gtwy, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,736Forest Ridge at Terrell Mill
1557 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $222 Off
-
3 BEDS$2,100
Kinstone Columns Drive
3702 River Heights Crossing SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent Special
-
3 BEDS$1,215
The Parks at Marietta Apartments
1351 Austell Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30008 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,898Base Rent$1,872 - $2,173Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,898 - $1,938
Park At Kennesaw Apartments
2250 Ellison Lakes Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,994Base Rent$1,958 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,149
Heights of Kennesaw Apartments
1950 Barrett Lakes Blvd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $248 Off
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,785
277 Rocking Hill Dr SW
277 Rocking Hill Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,850The Apex
860 SE Franklin Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$1,125SOVA
3021 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,475
The Orchard
2870 Personality Pky, Marietta, GA 30060 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,0903373 Heatherwood Ln SW
3373 Heatherwood Ln SW, Marietta, GA 30008 -
-
Showing 42 of 263 results, Page 2 of 7
Marietta at a Glance
Renting in Marietta
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 199 Sq Ft $1,189 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 765 Sq Ft $1,286 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,114 Sq Ft $1,539 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,375 Sq Ft $1,879 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,555 Sq Ft $1,827 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Marietta
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Fair Oaks 737 Sq Ft $1,173/mo
- Southwest Marietta 742 Sq Ft $1,354/mo
- Southeast Marietta 735 Sq Ft $1,378/mo
- East Cobb 774 Sq Ft $1,555/mo
- Downtown Marietta 662 Sq Ft $1,630/mo
- North Marietta 768 Sq Ft $1,680/mo
Discover the cheapest neighborhoods in Marietta
Education
tooltips
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals