Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials Chamblee, GA

1,057 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,755+
    1 BED
    $2,001+
    2 BEDS
    $2,614+
    3 BEDS
    $3,647+

    Manor Chamblee

    5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (786) 673-9173
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+

    Nora 3200

    3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7867
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $3,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $3,151
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,302

    The Hawkins

    3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (833) 920-3387
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,007+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $9,867
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $7,105

    Cortland North Brookhaven

    2432 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (706) 709-0946
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,332+
    3 BEDS
    $3,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $8,297
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901

    The Oliver Chamblee

    5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 819-5342
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    3 BEDS
    $2,661+

    Lumen Doraville

    4256 Tilly Mill Rd, Doraville, GA 30360
    (833) 681-5754
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,746+
    1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,860+
    3 BEDS
    $3,171+

    Lumen Briarcliff

    3070 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (808) 725-2275
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+

    MAA Brookhaven

    2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 458-2702
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,069+
    2 BEDS
    $1,186+
    3 BEDS
    $2,356+

    INDIGO

    2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-6292
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,219+
    3 BEDS
    $1,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$976 - $2,257
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130
    Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,387

    Villas at Embry Hills

    3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (844) 523-6429
  11. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,354+

    The Hendrix

    1000 Barone Ave, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 688-1566
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,316

    The Grove Chamblee

    3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (470) 558-0245
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,854+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+

    The Keswick

    5126 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 460-8499
  14. Interior Photo - Villas de las Colinas 3
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,127
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,112 - $3,656
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,127 - $3,671

    Villas de las Colinas 3

    3630-3640 Buford Hwy NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (888) 560-6796
  15. Building Photo - Avana Uptown
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $2,558
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,599

    Avana Uptown

    2910 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 944-6180
  16. Sierra Village - Villas de las Colinas 4
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,636
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $3,691

    Villas de las Colinas 4

    2615 Oak Shadow Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
  17. Interior Photo - Villas de las Colinas 2
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,335

    Villas de las Colinas 2

    3649 Buford Hwy NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  18. Discounts
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,475

    3117 Colonial Way Unit J

    3117 Colonial Way, Atlanta, GA 30341
  19. Building Photo - Embry Hills
    Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,521

    Embry Hills

    3693-3735 Embry Cir, Chamblee, GA 30341
  20. Gourmet kitchens with quartz countertops and modern cabinets with under cabinet lighting - Windsor Parkview
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,556+
    1 BED
    $1,624+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+

    Windsor Parkview

    5070 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
  21. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,633+
    3 BEDS
    $2,047+

    One K

    1000 Gables Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,628+
    3 BEDS
    $1,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,570
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $3,570

    Villas de las Colinas 1

    3547 Buford Hwy NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  23. Building Photo - Villas on Briarcliff
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    3 BEDS
    $2,194+

    Villas on Briarcliff

    1831 Briarcliff Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  24. Interior Photo - Sienna Ridge
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,485+

    Sienna Ridge

    2283 Plaster Rd, Atlanta, GA 30345

Can't find what you are looking for?