Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all results in Atlanta, GA.

Loft Apartments under $600 for Rent in Atlanta, GA

23,228 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Muse's
    2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+

    Muse's

    50 Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (470) 944-8174
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $4,080
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $1,780

    1377 Brookhaven Apartments

    1377 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (855) 589-9276
  3. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,127
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,112 - $3,696
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,127 - $3,711

    Villas de las Colinas 3

    3630-3640 Buford Hwy NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (888) 560-6796
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $2,558
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,599

    Avana Uptown

    2910 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 944-6180
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,601
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,803
    Required Monthly Fees$6 - $56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,590

    Axis Midtown

    811 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 407-6304
  6. Building Photo - MAA Midtown
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    3 BEDS
    $3,715+

    MAA Midtown

    33 11th St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 870-7800
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $2,465
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,465

    770 Glenwood

    770 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 837-7752
  8. Building Photo - 1384 Westmont Rd SW
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    1384 Westmont Rd SW

    1384 Westmont Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30311
    (470) 765-4008
  9. Building Photo - Leyland Pointe
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,434+
    3 BEDS
    $1,662+

    Leyland Pointe

    2900 Laurel Ridge Way, East Point, GA 30344
  10. Sierra Village - Villas de las Colinas 4
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,664
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $3,719

    Villas de las Colinas 4

    2615 Oak Shadow Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
  11. Exterior - Park South Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900 - $1,200

    Park South Apartments

    2612 Steele Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $750+
    2 BEDS
    $850+
    3 BEDS
    $1,100+

    Manor III Apartments

    1483 Arthur Langford Pl, Atlanta, GA 30315
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+

    Solace Grove

    2318 Second Ave, Decatur, GA 30032
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    The Residence at 1743 N Decatur

    1743 N Decatur Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30307
  15. Building Photo - 3704 Asbury Ln SW
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    3704 Asbury Ln SW

    3704 Asbury Ln SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  16. Building Photo - 3117 Colonial Way
    Discounts
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,475

    3117 Colonial Way Unit J

    3117 Colonial Way, Atlanta, GA 30341
  17. Front Of Townhome - 2643 Creekside Dr NW