Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - Stonecastle Apartment Homes
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,771

    Stonecastle Apartment Homes

    2015 New Stonecastle Ter, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (689) 219-5272
  2. Price Drop. $283 Off
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,774
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,892

    Solis at Winter Park

    7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (321) 366-6748
  3. Price Drop. $189 Off
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $2,059
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,931

    Westmount at Winter Park

    1701 Lee Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789
    (689) 205-8291
  4. Price Drop. $151 Off
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $1,591+
    3 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,318 - $2,045
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,065

    Atlas at Winter Park

    3733 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (689) 219-8770
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,802 - $2,691
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,806

    Rosalia Winter Park 55+ Active Adult Community

    3045 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (321) 320-8654
  6. Price Drop. $239 Off
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,152+
    3 BEDS
    $2,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $3,124
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,154

    Audubon Park

    990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 219-8885
  7. 1 BED
    $1,074+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,074 - $1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,074 - $1,495

    Sumerset Apartments

    1051 Lee Rd, Orlando, FL 32810
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+

    Kingswood Apartments

    1101 Lee Rd, Orlando, FL 32810
  9. Building Photo - 2500 Lee Rd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,465
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,465

    2500 Lee Rd Unit 244

    2500 Lee Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789
  10. 5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $6,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,995

    2075 Jewell Ave

    2075 Jewell Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  11. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950