Apartments for Rent in Summerlake with a Garage - Page 2
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,950 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,20014640 Spotted Sandpiper Boulevard
14640 Spotted Sandpiper Boulevard, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,800
15602 Sunquat Dr
15602 Sunquat Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,800
8160 Wood Sage Dr
8160 Wood Sage Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,149
6678 Juneberry Wy
6678 Juneberry Wy, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,700
12825 Gracehill LN
12825 Gracehill LN, Windermere, FL 34786 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,600
7254 Duxbury Ln
7254 Duxbury Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,350
6713 Marmalade Aly
6713 Marmalade Aly, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,280
7054 Broomshedge Tr
7054 Broomshedge Tr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,050
15058 Grv Lk Dr
15058 Grv Lk Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,650
11642 Water Run Alley
11642 Water Run Alley, Windermere, FL 34786 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,495
8019 Jeremy Joseph Aly
8019 Jeremy Joseph Aly, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
5 BEDS, 6.5 BATHS$18,000
7556 John Hancock Dr
7556 John Hancock Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,600
8125 Graycliff Ave
8125 Graycliff Ave, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,800
7609 Sutherton Ln
7609 Sutherton Ln, Windermere, FL 34786 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,595
13040 Overstreet Rd
13040 Overstreet Rd, Windermere, FL 34786 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,150
15489 Hamlin Pk Dr
15489 Hamlin Pk Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,600
15915 Marina Bay Dr
15915 Marina Bay Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,650
8913 Matriarca Aly
8913 Matriarca Aly, WINDERMERE, FL 34786 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,850
5783 Citrus Pk Dr
5783 Citrus Pk Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,850
13231 Overstreet Rd
13231 Overstreet Rd, Windermere, FL 34786 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$750
15267 Honeybell Dr
15267 Honeybell Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,900
14200 Oasis Cove Boulevard Unit 3301
14200 Oasis Cove Boulevard, Windermere, FL 34786 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,850
12863 Holdenbury Ln
12863 Holdenbury Ln, Windermere, FL 34786 -
4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$5,000
6154 Hamlin Reserve Blvd
6154 Hamlin Reserve Blvd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,500
6148 Waterside Island Ln
6148 Waterside Island Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,100
4542 Blue Major Dr
4542 Blue Major Dr, Windermere, FL 34786 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,299
17877 C R 378
17877 C R 378, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
5 BEDS, 5.5 BATHS$11,500
15704 Marina Bay Dr
15704 Marina Bay Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,4008119 Laughing Gull Street
8119 Laughing Gull Street, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,066+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,725 - $4,025Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,490Cortland Independence
14600 Avenue of the Groves Ave, Winter Garden, FL 34787