Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all results in South Daytona, FL.

Loft Apartments for Rent in South Daytona, FL

380 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    3 BEDS
    $1,549+
    4 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $2,124
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $2,124

    Cape Morris Cove Apartments & Townhomes

    110 Dolphin Fleet Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    (386) 999-3798
  2. Building Photo - Nova 1400
    Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $1,389
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,444

    Nova 1400

    1400 S Nova Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    (386) 888-1580
  3. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,747+
    3 BEDS
    $2,156+

    The Atlantic

    1401 Reed Canal Rd, Port Orange, FL 32129
    (386) 888-6225
  4. Building Photo - Boulevard
    Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,333
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221 - $1,274
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,386

    Boulevard

    1757 S Clyde Morris Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    (386) 957-1304
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $1,627+
    3 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $2,144
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,187

    Mira Crystal Lake

    1270 Reed Canal Rd, Port Orange, FL 32129
    (386) 999-3891
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,600

    Marcell Gardens

    580 Reed Canal Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    (386) 999-3981
  7. Interior Photo - Enclave at 3230
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,653+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+

    Enclave at 3230

    3230 S Ridgewood Ave, South Daytona, FL 32119
  8. Building Photo - 1 Oceans W Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    1 Oceans W Blvd Unit 4B5

    1 Oceans W Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  9. Building Photo - 2967 S Atlantic Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    2967 S Atlantic Ave Unit 702

    2967 S Atlantic Ave, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
  10. Building Photo - 3051 S Atlantic Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    3051 S Atlantic Ave Unit APT 505

    3051 S Atlantic Ave, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
  11. Building Photo - 982 Commons Wy
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS