Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in South Bradenton, FL

6,122 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $458 Off
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,166+
    3 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,766 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$46 - $48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,143

    THE ENSLEY

    310 N Cattlemen Rd, Sarasota, FL 34232
    (941) 203-1543
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    3 BEDS
    $2,346+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $2,684
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,456

    Hue Watercolor Place

    215 107th St Cir E, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 222-1332
  3. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+

    Solaire

    5380 Desoto Rd, Sarasota, FL 34235
    (941) 271-7769
  4. Price Drop. $308 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,567 - $2,226
    Required Monthly Fees$127 - $128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,354

    Summerhouse

    11716 18th Pl E, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
    (941) 304-5771
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,396+
    1 BED
    $1,497+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,619
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,716

    The Met

    1402 13th St W, Bradenton, FL 34205
    (941) 251-8306
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    3 BEDS
    $2,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $2,917
    Required Monthly Fees$167 - $172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $3,089

    Yardly Ellenton

    4180 Yardly Dr, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (941) 239-2239
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,893+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,445

    Isla Palmetto

    6045 Bird Key Pl, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (941) 306-1541
  8. Price Drop. $460 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    3 BEDS
    $2,284+

    View Carlton Arms

    5200 Riverfront Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208
    (941) 845-6889
  9. Price Drop. $452 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,641+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    3 BEDS
    $2,999+

    Cirrus at Aqua

    6850 Foxtail Palm Way, Bradenton, FL 34210
    (941) 260-0752
  10. Price Drop. $595 Off
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $1,990+

    Echo Lake

    11502 Echo Lake Cir, Bradenton, FL 34211
    (941) 909-1034
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+

    Avalon Villa

    3506 14th St W, Bradenton, FL 34205
    (941) 842-0520
  12. Price Drop. $220 Off
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+

    Yacht Club

    6510 Anchor Loop, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 226-8073
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,841+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    3 BEDS
    $2,466+

    Citria

    3017 Clementine Ct, Sarasota, FL 34232
    (941) 263-0869
  14. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,684+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+

    Brixley

    1130 Upper Manatee River Rd, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 241-3403
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,833+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,823 - $4,190
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $4,165

    The Pointe at Lakewood Ranch

    8925 77th Ter E, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
    (941) 260-1322
  16. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,256
    Required Monthly Fees$167 - $168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $2,424

    Yardly Artisan Lakes

    5020 Cedar Leaf Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (813) 454-0578
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.