Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in South Bradenton, FL with Parking

3,861 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $460 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    3 BEDS
    $2,284+

    View Carlton Arms

    5200 Riverfront Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208
    (941) 845-6889
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,218+
    2 BEDS
    $2,907+
    3 BEDS
    $8,675+

    One Palm

    201 S Palm Ave, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (941) 260-2510
  3. Price Drop. $595 Off
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $1,990+

    Echo Lake

    11502 Echo Lake Cir, Bradenton, FL 34211
    (941) 909-1034
  4. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,684+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+

    Brixley

    1130 Upper Manatee River Rd, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 241-3403
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,833+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,823 - $4,190
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $4,165

    The Pointe at Lakewood Ranch

    8925 77th Ter E, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
    (941) 260-1322
  6. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,256
    Required Monthly Fees$167 - $168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $2,424

    Yardly Artisan Lakes

    5020 Cedar Leaf Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (813) 454-0578
  7. Price Drop. $220 Off
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+

    Yacht Club

    6510 Anchor Loop, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 226-8073
  8. Price Drop. $352 Off
    1 BED
    $1,646+
    2 BEDS
    $1,870+
    3 BEDS
    $2,563+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,628 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,798

    The Adley Lakewood Ranch Waterside Apartments

    2401 Lakewood Ranch Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34240
    (941) 217-1438
  9. 1 BED
    $2,106+
    2 BEDS
    $2,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $3,006

    Arietta 55+ Senior Living

    4 Maggie Ln, Sarasota, FL 34232
    (941) 213-8155
  10. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595

    Regatta Royale Apartments

    507 10th Ave W, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (941) 304-5121
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.