Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in South Bradenton, FL with Gym/Fitness Center

3,835 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 5551 Bentgrass Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    5551 Bentgrass Dr Unit 303

    5551 Bentgrass Dr, Sarasota, FL 34235
  2. Building Photo - 100 61st St E
    Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    100 61st St E Unit Apartment2

    100 61st St E, Palmetto, FL 34221
  3. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    5058 Marsh Field Rd Unit 8

    5058 Marsh Field Rd, Sarasota, FL 34235
  4. Living room - 3822 59th Ave W
    Discounts
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    3822 59th Ave W Unit 3822

    3822 59th Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34210
  5. 5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,900

    5617 Trevesta Pl

    5617 Trevesta Pl, Palmetto, FL 34221
  6. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    305 30th Ave W Unit A207

    305 30th Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34205
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    6815 Grand Estuary Trl

    6815 Grand Estuary Trl, Bradenton, FL 34212
  8. Building Photo - 1010 Tidewater Shores Loop
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    1010 Tidewater Shores Loop Unit 204

    1010 Tidewater Shores Loop, Bradenton, FL 34208
  9. Building Photo - 8403 Grand Estuary Trl
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    8403 Grand Estuary Trl Unit #402 - Leon

    8403 Grand Estuary Trl, Bradenton, FL 34212
  10. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    903 Tidewater Shores Loop

    903 Tidewater Shores Loop, Bradenton, FL 34208
  11. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    6509 Grand Estuary Trl Unit 202

    6509 Grand Estuary Trl, Bradenton, FL 34212
  12. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    7015 River Hammock Dr Unit 202

    7015 River Hammock Dr, Bradenton, FL 34212
  13. Building Photo - 3015 Chianti Ct
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    3015 Chianti Ct Unit 106

    3015 Chianti Ct, Sarasota, FL 34237
  14. Building Photo - 3745 59th Ave W
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    3745 59th Ave W Unit 3745

    3745 59th Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34210
  15. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    3015 Tolmino Ct

    3015 Tolmino Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
  16. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    262 Cape Harbour Loop Unit 102

    262 Cape Harbour Loop, Bradenton, FL 34212
  17. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    3887 59th Ave W Unit Mirror Lake

    3887 59th Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34210
  18. Building Photo - 10102 Carnoustie Plz
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    10102 Carnoustie Plz

    10102 Carnoustie Plz, Bradenton, FL 34211
  19. Building Photo - 620 57th Ave W
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,550

    620 57th Ave W

    620 57th Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34207
  20. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    4802 51st St W Unit 1921

    4802 51st St W, Bradenton, FL 34210
  21. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    8351 38th Street Cir E Unit 204

    8351 38th Street Cir E, Sarasota, FL 34243
  22. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    4106 Rhine St

    4106 Rhine St, Sarasota, FL 34234
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED