Cheap Apartments for Rent in Seminole County, FL
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,499 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,4992882 S Sanford Ave
2882 S Sanford Ave, Sanford, FL 32773 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,499
2612 Grassy Point Dr Unit 312
2612 Grassy Point Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,499232 Afton Square Unit 201
232 Afton Square, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500+2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,870+Base Rent$1,500 - $1,870Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $1,870132 Vista Verdi Cir
132 Vista Verdi Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500+3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,890+Base Rent$1,500 - $1,890Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $1,890820 Camargo Way
820 Camargo Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,500637 Buoy Ln Unit 201
637 Buoy Ln, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500794 TETBURY Lp Unit GH
794 TETBURY Lp, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,500605 Northlake Blvd Unit 31
605 Northlake Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,500Buoy Lane Unit 637 Buoy Lane
637 Buoy Ln, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,465+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,825
IMT Lake Mary
962 Bentstation Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,511+Aqua Links
2450 Hartwell Ave, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$2,317+
Vue on Lake Monroe
800 Marbella Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,166+Integra 360
1700 Integra Land Way, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $3,142
Drake MidTown
252 Wheelhouse Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,525951 Salt Pond Pl Unit 201
951 Salt Pond Pl, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $565 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,031+3 BEDS$2,996+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,845Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,996
Integra Lakes
3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,158+3 BEDS$2,830+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,707Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,830
Sanctuary at Centerpointe
486 Center Pointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,584Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,354Promenade at Aloma Apartments
2785 Chaddsford Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,5402524 White Magnolia Way Unit 0
2524 White Magnolia Way, Sanford, FL 32771 -
STUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,510+The Alexander at Sabal Point
2700 Sabal Alexander Cir, Longwood, FL 32779 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,550117 Georgetown Dr
117 Georgetown Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,5502441 Church St
2441 Church St, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,550
1512 S Pine Ridge Cir
1512 S Pine Ridge Cir, Sanford, FL 32773 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,550623 E San Sebastian Ct
623 E San Sebastian Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,550484 Tamarac St
484 Tamarac St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,800+
The Lofts at Savannah Park
5274 International Pky, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,308+
MAA Town Park
1050 Colonial Grand Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,308+MAA Town Park Reserve
947 Market Promenade Ave, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,552Required Monthly Fees$84Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $3,636
Cortland Lake Howell
1280 Vinings Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,567 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,224Tuskawilla at Winter Springs
4545 Willa Creek Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,035Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,075
Legends Winter Springs
440 Courtney Springs Cor, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,420+
The Walton
4856 Veracity Pt, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,273+
The Eli Winter Springs
990 English Town Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,410+
Bell Lake Forest
101 Integra Village Trl, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,933+The Blake
151 Michael Blake Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,595Base Rent$1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595155 N Pearl Lake Causeway Unit 200
155 N Pearl Lake Causeway, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,595Base Rent$1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595524 Orange Dr Unit 21
524 Orange Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,595
912 Pine Ave
912 Pine Ave, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,5952/1.5 Winter Springs Townhome with screened patio-MOVE IN SPECIAL: $200 OFF FIRST MONTH'S RENT
133 Garden Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,5952/1.5 Winter Springs Townhome with screen patio-MOVE IN SPECIAL: $200 OFF FIRST MONTH'S RENT
137 Garden Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Sanford
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Seminole Park 690 Sq Ft $1,004/mo
- Downtown Sanford 534 Sq Ft $1,389/mo
Submitting Request