Apartments for Rent in Seminole County, FL
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,303+Base Rent$1,161 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,363
-
2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,033+
Seville on the Green
300 Sheoah Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Price Drop. $285 Off2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,370+
Sabal Park Apartments
302 Sabal Park Pl, Longwood, FL 32779 -
STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,325+
Serenity Towers on the St. Johns
519 E 1st St, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,167+
Station House At Lake Mary
188 E Crystal Lake Ave, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+
Roselea Manor Apartments
2714 Ridgewood Ave, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,809+
Onora Shores
500 W Airport Blvd, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Good Value1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,097+3 BEDS$1,544+
San Jose Apartments
2353 Winter Woods Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,558+4 BEDS$1,744+
Stratford Point
1700 Old England Loop, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,493+
Logan Heights
1000 Logan Heights Cir, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Good Value1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,130+
Altamonte Terrace
450 Douglas Ave, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714 -
1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,819+
Douglaston Villas & Townhomes
1030 Douglas Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,332+3 BEDS$1,832+
Regency Oaks Apartments
200 Maltese Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,499+
Oaks of Spring Valley
497 Spanish Trace Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,255+
Goldelm at Charter Pointe
919 Ballard St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,129+Stone Creek at Wekiva
534 Sun Valley Vlg, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $100 Off -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+
Eastbrook Apartments
2610-2617 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Arbor Lakes Apartments
100 Arbor Lakes Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,125+
Ballantrae Apartments
1950 Pebble Ridge Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+
Oviedo Town Centre
450 Fontana Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,457 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,228
The Laurel at Altamonte
500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,103 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,934
Promenade at Uptown Apartments
375 Palm Springs Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,824
Topaz Riviera
401 W Seminole Blvd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,424+Base Rent$1,298 - $2,196Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,232
The Crest at Altamonte
599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
2 BEDS$2,290+3 BEDS$2,390+
Golf Brook Apartments
385 Golf Brook Cir, Longwood, FL 32779 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,567 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,224
Tuskawilla at Winter Springs
4545 Willa Creek Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,369+Base Rent$1,139 - $1,757Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,757
Garden Park Senior Living
361-365 Garden Edge Pt, Fern Park, FL 32730 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,850+
Signal Pointe
2500 Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,507Base Rent$1,086 - $2,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $1,685
Boca Vista Apartments
545 Nantucket Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,847+
The Retreat at Altamonte Springs
230 Countrywalk Pl, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,305+
Villa Del Mar
500 Sabal Palm Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,658+4 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,195 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $3,038
The Preserve at Spring Lake
895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,441 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,771
Stonecastle Apartment Homes
2015 New Stonecastle Ter, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,584Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,354
Promenade at Aloma Apartments
2785 Chaddsford Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good Value3 BEDS$1,280+4 BEDS$975+5 BEDS$969+6 BEDS$1,200+
The Station Alafaya
300 Dalhausser Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good Value1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,512+4 BEDS$1,882+
Moss Park
170 N Gardenridge Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,799
302 Northlake Blvd
302 Northlake Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Sanford
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Seminole Park 690 Sq Ft $1,004/mo
- Downtown Sanford 534 Sq Ft $1,389/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Sanford $1,241/mo
- Lake Mary $1,747/mo
- Winter Springs $1,832/mo
- DeBary $1,528/mo
- Orange City $1,533/mo
- Deltona $850/mo
- Longwood $1,692/mo
- Oviedo $2,008/mo
- Altamonte Springs $1,781/mo
- Deland $1,470/mo
- Maitland $1,779/mo