No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in Sawgrass, FL 32082, USA, Sawgrass, FL 32082.
Apartments with Rent Specials Sawgrass, FL
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,368 - $3,037Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $3,088
-
|1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,317+
The Point at Tamaya
3050 Tamaya Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$2,218+
Carlyle at Bartram Park
14701 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,706+
Terraces at Town Center
5140 Gate Pky N, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,029+
The Pointe at Davis Creek
12175 Philips Hwy, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,999+
Heritage Deerwood
10901 Burnt Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,334 - $3,701Required Monthly Fees$28 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,295
The Enclave
13300 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,813+4 BEDS$1,881+
Mirage on Kernan
3601 Kernan Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,284+
North Beach on Kernan Apartments
12193 Kernan Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,786+
Gran Bay
13444 Gran Bay Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,455+
The Jaxon
4450 Tropea Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,569+
Terrabella Coastal Apartments
13723 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,345 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,274
The Felix
11723 Wells Creek Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,176+
AVERE SOUTHSIDE QUARTER
7507 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,335
Presidium Regal
14051 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32250 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,623Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,738
The Aston at Town Center
10655 Brightman Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,444Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,464
Tropia Luxury Apartments
13924 Egrets Nest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,349+
RISE at Nocatee
1200 Preservation Trl, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,595+3 BEDS$2,442+
Bainbridge Ponte Vedra
440 Burbank Ave, Town Of Nocatee, FL 32081 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,628+
Reserve at Nocatee
215 Hunters Lake Way, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$2,890+
Olea Beach Haven
4101 San Pablo Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,922+
Cottage Street at eTown
11100 Domain Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,254+
Ascend Durbin Park
160 Bowling Green Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,175+
Casa Solara Townhomes
14158 Wind Row Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Discounts1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,395+
Banyan Bay
1700 San Pablo Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,985+
The Club at Danforth Apartments
3701 Danforth Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,542+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$1,679 - $7,853Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,865
The Beach House
1300 Shetter Ave, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,977+
Lakeline at Bartram Park
13990 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$1,940+
Cue Luxury Living
13504 Citicards Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,453+4 BEDS$1,617+Oaks at St. John
210 Nettles Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,552+ARIUM Surfside at Ponte Vedra Beach
125 Great Harbor Way, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000170 Veracruz Dr unit 321 Unit 321
170 Veracruz Dr unit 321, Ponte Vedra beach, FL 32082 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,295Base Rent$4,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,295
2200 Ocean Dr S Unit Ocean Front 4th Floor
2200 Ocean Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32250 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,350+Cypress Cove
11110 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
STUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,085+
Hale Nani
1100 Seagate Ave, Neptune Beach, FL 32266 -
|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,215+
Seagrass Apartment Homes
1701 San Pablo Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,147Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,339
Beachline
13305 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,360+
Registry at Windsor Parke
13401 Sutton Park Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,171+
The Ridley
12517 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,038+
Timucuan Lakeside at Town Center
10135 Gate Pky N, Jacksonville, FL 32246