Apartments for Rent in Lakewood Ranch Development
-
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,235+
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,242+
The Oasis at Lakewood Ranch
14505 Westbrook Cir, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,425+
Alton LakeHouse
14945 Sabiki Loop, Bradenton, FL 34212 -
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,520Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,636
Marlowe Lake Manatee
14370 E State Road 64, Bradenton, FL 34212 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,442+
Residences at The Green
11645 Monument Dr, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,519+Base Rent$1,790 - $4,687Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,707
Brea Lakewood Ranch
6325 Health Park Way, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $589 Off|1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,546+
Renata at Lakewood Ranch
12125 Rangeland Pky, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,325+
Magnolia Estates
6437 Brook Village Cv, Bradenton, FL 34202 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,478 - $2,407Required Monthly Fees$127 - $128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,535
Summerhouse
11716 18th Pl E, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$1,850+
Ranch Lake Apartments
8110 Misty Wood Ave, Bradenton, FL 34202 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$1,890+
MAA Lakewood Ranch
8100 Natures Way, Bradenton, FL 34202 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$1,970+
Echo Lake
11502 Echo Lake Cir, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,873+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,823 - $4,190Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,873 - $4,200
The Pointe at Lakewood Ranch
8925 77th Ter E, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,196+
Venue at Lakewood Ranch
8240 Lakewood Ranch Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34202 -
Price Drop. $475 Off1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,199+
Luxe Lakewood Ranch
13700 Luxe Ave, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,993+
Brixley
1130 Upper Manatee River Rd, Bradenton, FL 34212 -
Price Drop. $578 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,857+4 BEDS$3,158+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,865Required Monthly Fees$211Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $4,076Stellar at Masters Avenue
8044 Gulfstream Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,951+Lost Creek at Lakewood Ranch
11140 Lost Creek Ter, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,835Base Rent$2,835Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,835
14625 Cedar Trunk Ter
14625 Cedar Trunk Ter, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,040Base Rent$3,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,040
14605 Cedar Trunk Ter
14605 Cedar Trunk Ter, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,760Base Rent$2,760Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,760
14614 Cedar Trunk Ter
14614 Cedar Trunk Ter, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,740Base Rent$2,740Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,740
14524 Cedar Trunk Ter
14524 Cedar Trunk Ter, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,520Base Rent$2,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,520
11504 Piedmont Park Xing
11504 Piedmont Park Xing, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250
15238 Searobbin Dr
15238 Searobbin Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,830Base Rent$2,830Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,830