Deals & Discount Filters
Two Bedroom Apartments under $2,500 for Rent in Orlando, FL
5,204 Rentals
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,834Base Rent$1,682 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,084
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,241Base Rent$2,167 - $3,138Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,241 - $3,212
Halston World Gateway Apartment Homes
9000 Avenue Pointe Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,904Base Rent$1,897 - $3,013Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $3,020
Avana Parkway
6820 Axis West Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,952Base Rent$1,893 - $2,037Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,952 - $2,106
Manor Row
5098 Wellington Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,130Base Rent$2,055 - $2,453Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$2,130 - $2,528
Aurora on the Trail
825 McCullough Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $792 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,414Base Rent$2,379 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,414 - $2,425
Arcadia Dr. Phillips
6500 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,361Base Rent$2,199 - $2,337Required Monthly Fees$187Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $2,499
Julian
480 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,519Base Rent$2,431 - $7,532Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,519 - $2,661
Vida at Health Village
2680 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $229 Off
-
Price Drop. $315 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,966Base Rent$1,896 - $2,662Required Monthly Fees$33 - $58Total Monthly Price$1,966 - $2,119
Chatham Square
8150 Chatham Manor Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,094Base Rent$2,047 - $2,317Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,094 - $2,364
Sur Lake Buena Vista
6011 Vineland Resort Way, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $395 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,241Base Rent$2,195 - $3,686Required Monthly Fees$46 - $71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,241 - $2,461
Corban Freedom Apartments
9505 Axis Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $159 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,520Base Rent$1,515 - $1,603Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $1,608
The Fitzgerald
4581 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
Living & Renting in Orlando
Orlando at a Glance
Renting in Orlando
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 527 Sq Ft $1,428 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 744 Sq Ft $1,581 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,084 Sq Ft $1,919 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,321 Sq Ft $2,252 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,525 Sq Ft $2,145 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Orlando
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Lake Jasmine 681 Sq Ft $975/mo
- Sky Lake 540 Sq Ft $1,021/mo
- Lake Mann 675 Sq Ft $1,096/mo
- Lake Ellenor 608 Sq Ft $1,129/mo
- Lake Weston 805 Sq Ft $1,180/mo
- Rosemont 651 Sq Ft $1,236/mo
- Hiawassee 768 Sq Ft $1,244/mo
- Holden 650 Sq Ft $1,248/mo
- Dover 644 Sq Ft $1,264/mo
- West Oaks 709 Sq Ft $1,272/mo
Discover the cheapest neighborhoods in Orlando