Deals & Discount Filters
Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Orlando, FL
6,448 Rentals
-
|2 BEDS$2,150
-
Good Value
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,017
The Oasis at Moss Park Preserve
10000 Davis Creek Cir, Orlando, FL 32832 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,615Base Rent$1,582 - $1,967Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,000
Aqua at Millenia
5451 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,679Base Rent$1,562 - $1,749Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $1,856
Sanctuary at Eagle Creek
9800 Sanctuary Approach Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
|
-
|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,620Base Rent$1,580 - $1,794Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $1,834
Fourteen01 Apartments
1401 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Good Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,672Base Rent$1,610 - $2,606Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $1,732
Highpoint Club
11100 Point Sylvan Cir, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,472Base Rent$2,432 - $3,015Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,472 - $2,727
The Ivy Residences at Health Village Apartment Homes
2650 Dade Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $291 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,566Base Rent$1,559 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,566 - $1,661
Castilian Apartments
4746 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $347 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,849Base Rent$1,747 - $1,949Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,849 - $2,051
Parks at Hunters Creek
3000 National Parks Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $255 Off|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,981Base Rent$1,892 - $2,323Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $2,169
Integra Cove Apartments
6801 Integra Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|
-
Price Drop. $263 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,786Base Rent$1,661 - $2,361Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,786 - $2,415
The Place on Millenia
5215 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,303Base Rent$1,969 - $3,277Required Monthly Fees$321 - $376Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,303 - $2,457
Zen
9835 Namaste Loop, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,791Base Rent$1,732 - $1,777Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,791 - $1,846
Belmont
5009 Park Central Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,022Base Rent$1,818 - $3,201Required Monthly Fees$165 - $303Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,022 - $2,355
Kestra
10387 Vista Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32836 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,482Base Rent$2,430 - $2,465Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,482 - $2,517
IMT Lake House
7600 Majorca Pl, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,890Base Rent$1,856 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,085
Encore Metro at Millenia
2437 Americana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,367Base Rent$2,300 - $4,241Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$2,367 - $4,308
Cortland Nona
12035 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,967Base Rent$1,868 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $2,869
Emerald Grove
13501 Vista Walk Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,004Base Rent$1,908 - $2,217Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,004 - $2,313
Encore Narcoossee
7551 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,263Base Rent$2,150 - $2,655Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,263 - $2,768
V by Alta
10149 Arise Lp, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,374Base Rent$2,329 - $2,849Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,374 - $2,799
Paros Vineland
11115 South Beach Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
|
-
Rent Special|
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
Living & Renting in Orlando
Orlando at a Glance
Renting in Orlando
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 527 Sq Ft $1,423 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 744 Sq Ft $1,580 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,084 Sq Ft $1,918 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,321 Sq Ft $2,249 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,525 Sq Ft $2,133 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Orlando
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Lake Jasmine 682 Sq Ft $992/mo
- Sky Lake 586 Sq Ft $1,069/mo
- Lake Mann 674 Sq Ft $1,090/mo
- Lake Ellenor 596 Sq Ft $1,112/mo
- Lake Weston 698 Sq Ft $1,169/mo
- Hiawassee 778 Sq Ft $1,235/mo
- Holden 637 Sq Ft $1,249/mo
- Dover 649 Sq Ft $1,264/mo
- Lake Davis 526 Sq Ft $1,265/mo
- West Oaks 714 Sq Ft $1,268/mo
Discover the cheapest neighborhoods in Orlando