Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Matlacha Isles-Matlacha Shores, FL with a Swimming Pool

2,179 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,206
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,250

    The Palms at Cape Coral

    701 SW Pine Island Rd, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    (239) 946-5641
  2. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$191
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,260

    The Club on Pine Island

    315 SW Pine Island Rd, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    (727) 472-5626
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,492+
    2 BEDS
    $1,806+
    3 BEDS
    $2,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $2,638
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,773

    The Alary

    3260 Stockton St, Fort Myers, FL 33903
    (239) 347-2226
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    3 BEDS
    $2,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,612 - $3,040
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $3,060

    Solay Cape Coral

    2700 Diplomat Pky E, Cape Coral, FL 33909
    (239) 423-3858
  5. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,014+
    3 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,734
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,848

    The Hadley Apartments

    376 Penley Lake Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    (205) 660-0102
  6. Price Drop. $854 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,601+
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,051+
    3 BEDS
    $3,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $4,449
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $4,550

    Bimini Square Apartments

    440 Cape Coral Parkway East, Cape Coral, FL 33904
    (239) 323-1446
  7. Price Drop. $361 Off
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,217+
    3 BEDS
    $1,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $3,306
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $1,943

    10X Iona Lakes

    15000 Iona Lakes Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    (239) 946-5498
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+

    Channelside

    15270 Ballast Point Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    (239) 990-3551
  9. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $1,685+

    Bay Harbor

    9601 Bay Harbor Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33919
    (239) 323-1976
  10. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,480

    Cabana Club South

    4616 SW 8th Pl, Cape Coral, FL 33914
    (239) 946-9625
Showing 42 of 434 results, Page 1 of 11

Matlacha Isles-Matlacha Shores, FL Apartments for Rent with Pool

Make a splash by renting an apartment with a swimming pool in Matlacha Isles-Matlacha Shores, FL. Swimming pools give residents a place to gather, socialize with friends and family, and enjoy the sun all summer. Search for an apartment with a pool that fits your needs. Do you want an indoor or outdoor pool? Should it be open seasonally or year-round? There should be a safety gate to keep children and pets from accessing the pool area unsupervised and restricted access to keep non-residents away from the pool unless a resident accompanies them.

When you rent an apartment with a swimming pool, you may have access to other sought-after amenities, including clubhouses and fitness centers. These amenities combined give residents a well-rounded lifestyle. If you're looking for an apartment for rent with a pool, take a look at these 434 rentals in Matlacha Isles-Matlacha Shores.