Cheap Apartments for Rent in Manatee County, FL
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,0002402 9th St E
2402 9th St E, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,000Freshly painted exterior and neutral color interior.
5139 41st St W, Bradenton, FL 34210 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,000
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought-after Creekwood neighborhood, wh...
4440 67th St E, Bradenton, FL 34203 -
-
-
1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,695+The Alloro at University Groves
3540 Broadway Ave, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,0352755 Newbern Banks Dr
2755 Newbern Banks Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,0508911 Manor Loop Unit 205
8911 Manor Loop, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050100 61st St E Unit Apartment2
100 61st St E, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,056+4 BEDS$2,229+
Quinn Residences at Moccasin Wallow
9009 Mocassin Wallow Rd, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,0752607 River Preserve Ct Unit 2607
2607 River Preserve Ct, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,085Base Rent$2,085Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,0859735 33rd Ave E
9735 33rd Ave E, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
-
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,0957151 83rd Dr E
7151 83rd Dr E, Bradenton, FL 34201 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,0954815 Charles Partin Dr
4815 Charles Partin Dr, Parrish, FL 34219 -
Price Drop. $578 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,522+4 BEDS$2,969+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,076Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,121 - $4,098Stellar at Masters Avenue
8044 Gulfstream Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202 -
-
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,09914515 Stellar Pl
14515 Stellar Pl, Bradenton, FL 34202 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,10017510 Gawthrop Dr Unit 203
17510 Gawthrop Dr, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,10017118 Vardon Ter Unit 306
17118 Vardon Ter, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100
5528 Palmer Cir Unit 105
5528 Palmer Cir, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
17510 Gawthrop Dr Unit 406
17510 Gawthrop Dr, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
8406 Wethersfield Run Unit 104
8406 Wethersfield Run, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100
280 Cape Harbour Loop
280 Cape Harbour Loop, Bradenton, FL 34212 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,1006135 Fairmont Ln