Apartments for Rent in Manatee County, FL
-
Price Drop. $574 Off|1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,495+
-
Price Drop. $452 OffSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,999+
Cirrus at Aqua
6850 Foxtail Palm Way, Bradenton, FL 34210 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,396+1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,619Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,716
The Met
1402 13th St W, Bradenton, FL 34205 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,449+
Cortez Plaza Apartments
4507 9th St W, Bradenton, FL 34207 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,475+
Tapestry University Park
3045 Broadway Ave, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,077+
The Blake at Bradenton
6415 21st Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34209 -
|
-
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$1,990+
Echo Lake
11502 Echo Lake Cir, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
Price Drop. $311 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$2,267+
Fountain Lake Bradenton
5620 Fountain Lake Cir, Bradenton, FL 34207 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,214+
210 Watermark
210 3rd St W, Bradenton, FL 34205 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Landings at Crystal Cove
4300 18th St, Bradenton, FL 34205 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,525+
Everest Gardens
1818 9th Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
Price Drop. $440 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,780+
Timberlake Apartments
8226 60th Street Cir E, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
Good Value1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,653+
The Savoy at 301
1345 301 Blvd E, Bradenton, FL 34203 -
Price Drop. $475 Off1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,233+
Luxe Lakewood Ranch
13700 Luxe Ave, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$2,031+
Brixley
1130 Upper Manatee River Rd, Bradenton, FL 34212 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,873+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,823 - $4,190Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,873 - $4,200
The Pointe at Lakewood Ranch
8925 77th Ter E, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,223+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,256Required Monthly Fees$167 - $168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $2,424
Yardly Artisan Lakes
5020 Cedar Leaf Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Price Drop. $498 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,251+
Summer Cove Apartments
7887 N Lockwood Ridge Rd, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,234+
Venue at Lakewood Ranch
8240 Lakewood Ranch Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34202 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,950+
Avalon Villa
3506 14th St W, Bradenton, FL 34205 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,830+
Yacht Club
6510 Anchor Loop, Bradenton, FL 34212 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,050+
The Point at Bella Grove
8310 Bella Grove Cir, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,532+4 BEDS$1,708+
301 Flats
4505 12th Street Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34203 -
Price Drop. $454 Off1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,439+
Palm Grove Luxury Apartments
2710 59th Dr E, Ellenton, FL 34222 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,955+
Goldelm at Braden River
702 51st St, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
Rent Special -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$1,358 - $1,651Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $1,678Arbor Oaks of Bradenton
5400 26th St W, Bradenton, FL 34207 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $467 Off1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,799+
ShoreView Waterfront Apartments
1161 3rd Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,699+
Terraces at Peridia
3880 Palm Isle Pl, Bradenton, FL 34203 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,500+
Trevesta Place Apartments
6415 Annapolis Loop, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Price Drop. $578 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,522+4 BEDS$2,969+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,076Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,121 - $4,098
Stellar at Masters Avenue
8044 Gulfstream Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,970+
Lost Creek at Lakewood Ranch
11140 Lost Creek Ter, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$2,195+
Tradition at Palm Aire
8445 Gardens Cir, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,450+
Palm Place
7693 Alicia Ln, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,595Base Rent$1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595
Regatta Royale Apartments
507 10th Ave W, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Good Value1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,298+
Grand Palms Senior Apartment Homes 55+
1715 Tamiami Trl, Bradenton, FL 34205 -
2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,800+
Cortez Villas
4540 19th Street Cir W, Bradenton, FL 34207
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Bradenton
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Lakewood Ranch Development 813 Sq Ft $1,924/mo