Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Hialeah Lakes, FL with a Swimming Pool

718 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,139+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,973 - $3,024
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,139 - $2,985

    Natura Gardens

    17351 NW 94th Ct, Miami Lakes, FL 33018
    (786) 828-5320
  2. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,671+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,671 - $2,237
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,237

    Aciano Hialeah

    6975 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
    (786) 422-9468
  3. 1 BED
    $2,281+
    2 BEDS
    $2,678+
    3 BEDS
    $3,267+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,267

    Eurus at Miramar

    4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027
    (754) 208-1577
  4. Price Drop. $386 Off
    1 BED
    $2,203+
    2 BEDS
    $2,591+
    3 BEDS
    $3,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,121 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,327

    Solea at Miami Lakes

    17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018
    (754) 714-3192
  5. 1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,148 - $7,262
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,274 - $7,388

    Avana at the Moors

    6200 NW 173rd St, Hialeah, FL 33015
    (754) 217-2623
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,220+
    3 BEDS
    $2,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,569

    Courtyards at Miami Lakes

    6341-6431 Cow Pen Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
    (786) 516-2133
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,599

    7230 W 2nd Ln

    7230 W 2nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014
    (877) 705-1614
  8. Building Photo - Legacy Palm Gardens
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+

    Legacy Palm Gardens

    19098 NW 57th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015
  9. Building Photo - 18310 NW 68th Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    18310 NW 68th Ave Unit L

    18310 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015
  10. Building Photo - 18304 NW 68th Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    18304 NW 68th Ave Unit L

    18304 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015
  11. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    5755 W 20th Ave Unit 406

    5755 W 20th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012
  12. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    8067 NW 199th Terrace

    8067 NW 199th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015