No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in Greater Carrollwood, FL, USA, Greater Carrollwood, FL.
Apartments under $500 for Rent in Greater Carrollwood, FL
-
2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,890+
-
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Preserve At Temple Terrace
7855 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33637 -
STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,575+
Andover Club Apartments
4824 E Busch Blvd, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,697+Base Rent$1,367 - $2,287Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,287
Carrollwood Station
8781 White Swan Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,066+
Lakes of Northdale Apartments
16297 Northdale Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
-
1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$3,133+
Havana Square Apartments
400 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
-
-
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,225+
The Landings At Cypress Meadows
3605 Landings Way Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,123+1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,272+3 BEDS$4,973+Base Rent$1,917 - $5,367Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,123 - $5,573
2 Bayshore
101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606 -
-
-
-
1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,555+Villas at City Center
5518 Terrace Ct, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$935+4 BEDS$865+Lark on 42nd
14202 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,025+5 BEDS$940+
The Standard at Tampa
2850 University Square Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300
The Lykes
3617 W Mullen Ave, Tampa, FL 33609 -
1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,322+
Sole at Citrus Park
6201 Gunn Hwy, Tampa, FL 33625 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,950+Fisherman's Landing Apartment Homes
8900 Fishermans Pointe Dr, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,400+Urban Place Apartments
13401 N 50th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,325+
Oak Manor Apartment Homes
5105 Mission Hills Ave, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$975 - $1,470Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,630
Montierra Apartments
14401 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
-
STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,350+3318 W. De Leon
3318 W De Leon St, Tampa, FL 33609 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $2,907Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
-
1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,690+
Milana Reserve Apartment Homes
8730 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,502 - $2,506Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,165
The Oaks of Woodland Park Apartments
4747 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
-
-
2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,950+Great location and amazing prices
11603 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,986 - $2,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,986 - $2,459
The Retreat at Trinity
11405 Billfish Cir, Trinity, FL 34655 -